Pelaajatilastot

NimiSynt. aikaOttMaaSyöPisJää
Aalto Eetu04.04.198854262
Aaltonen Julius20.10.199620002
Aaltonen Tomi21.04.1992170000
Aanila Jere28.02.199142240
Aarnio Antti27.06.199531560
Aho Tuomas11.04.199451120
Ahola Juuso20.09.200342240
Ahola Tommi04.04.198020000
Ahonen Arttu12.01.198362240
Ahonen Jimi08.02.200250004
Ahonen Pekka09.09.19881328106
Ailio Tuure25.08.199792244
Ainoa Luka21.04.200141120
Akola Eemeli30.06.1999153364
Ala-Nissilä Anssi14.03.199082132
Alanko Aki22.02.198620220
Alatalo Pieti27.07.200120000
Alho Henri13.06.19941796152
Andersson Nico12.04.199130000
Andersson Rene24.07.19881537102
Aro Tommi08.06.198623250
Astala Aaro22.12.199622022
Auvinen Otso09.07.200220000
Bedretdin Ildar01.04.1987120000
Bergman Petteri11.04.197910000
Berndtson Pasi20.06.197710000
Bollström Markus04.01.1985151211232
Borg Tommy21.10.199720000
Borman Victor20.02.198210000
Borwin Alexander28.05.197821120
Dahlström Sebastian05.11.199620000
Dammert Joonas13.10.198792574
Einiö Niko02.07.200072242
Eliasson Aleksi10.08.199220000
Enlund Roger15.05.197720000
Eronen Atte09.07.1995147292
Etholen Valtteri21.01.198131010
Evinsalo Mikko27.12.197720110
Fagerholm Aaron31.12.1992142570
Fager-Pintilä Sebastian07.03.198351120
Fagerström Felix21.05.198510000
Falden Oskari06.07.200050000
Forsman Ville27.08.19879912210
Forsten Harri27.07.198242130
Fyhr Janne22.07.197920000
Föhr Joonas03.01.199440000
Gottschalk Miika01.10.198710000
Gripenberg Henrik04.01.199030004
Gröhn Joona17.12.198930000
Grönfors Samuli23.10.199882022
Haapalainen Tuomas11.02.199034150
Haapasalo Jonne19.01.1985655102
Hakanen Riku28.09.2001973102
Halme Pekka15.12.198020000
Halminen Joni11.09.199810000
Hatinen Lasse28.07.198371128
Haudanlampi Tuukka25.04.200115612180
Haukkala Konsta09.01.2001146392
Hautajoki Ville22.11.197920004
Havula Tatu26.06.200230220
Heikkilä Jeri30.07.200010000
Heikkilä Oskari18.10.1997115380
Heikkinen Ilari14.05.198581120
Heikkinen Juuso24.07.19891567130
Heikurainen Otto05.10.199030000
Heiniö Nicholas09.03.198370000
Heino Sasu27.10.198150002
Heinonen Eino19.01.19961255100
Heinonen Mika09.04.197720110
Heiskanen Lasse14.08.198375056
Helanen Mikko25.10.198020000
Helenius Erik09.09.199140000
Helin Aaro01.05.199912134170
Helin Niilo25.08.200242240
Hellsten Tyko10.01.1989153692
Herlin Miro28.01.198682242
Hietanen Aki29.01.199130000
Hoikkanen Janne17.09.199310000
Holopainen Janne19.03.198210000
Holopainen Jyrki29.12.198720000
Holopainen Riku20.09.1997143362
Horn Rasmus27.05.1994115492
Hovav Tomer18.02.1987102242
Huhtimo Markus27.08.197921010
Hulkkonen Samuli26.11.1992132022
Hulmi Miikka19.11.198020000
Huppunen Samuli23.05.2000151342
Huvinen Sami11.02.1989141124
Hynynen Sauli03.03.198230000
Hyrkkönen Kim24.09.200070110
Hyrsky Janne14.03.198820000
Hyytiäinen Lauri10.07.1987130000
Hämäläinen Aapo30.09.1998110112
Hänninen Oscar28.09.198485270
Högstedt Patrik03.01.198020000
Ihme Jarno28.03.198580110
Iiskola Heikki12.06.1998121511260
Iiskola Tuomas28.10.199216186248
Ijäs Eetu18.03.1999122574
Ikonen Petri06.05.198520000
Imjack Deina03.08.199220000
Immonen Mikko08.03.199444150
Inkeroinen Aku13.09.198583470
Isoaho Joni22.02.198244152
Jaakkola Teemu03.10.1987118198
Jaakkola Toni20.05.199910000
Jalanko Petri25.08.198918156214
Jalo Eero10.03.19981810152512
Jauhiainen Jukka07.05.198520000
Johansson Henri18.10.1985664106
Johansson Sami27.06.1993181813310
Jokela Olli11.05.200320000
Jokinen Jere28.12.198410002
Jokinen Johannes12.05.199320000
Jokinen Ville29.10.198130000
Jokisalo Juuso10.09.200220000
Jolma Mikko03.03.198766280
Juhola Niko08.11.1989966122
Jumppanen Niko14.05.1990132240
Jussila Esa11.11.197920004
Justen Samuli06.04.198573364
Juuti Jasper18.05.2000161161731
Jyrkkä Jaakko12.07.198730000
Järvi Mikael02.12.197721010
Järvikangas Viljami11.05.200270000
Järvinen Markus13.06.198885160
Järvinen Pasi11.06.199010000
Järvinen Perttu21.03.199881230
Järviö Joni17.07.1992180000
Jääskeläinen Asser11.05.1989102356
Kaartinen Matias23.01.199319737442
Kaila Juho26.08.199541120
Kailiala Miko15.01.199318147212
Kainulainen Justus22.02.1999172214364
Kainulainen Rasmus01.02.1997151212242
Kainulainen Santeri23.05.199750000
Kainulainen Valtteri07.10.199220000
Kajoksinen Pauno03.12.199310000
Kakkola Aapo16.03.198742020
Kallio Matias09.10.199820115
Kaltiainen Joonas02.03.199340000
Kamula Jesse04.10.198930000
Kangasmäki Mika16.06.198340220
Kapanen Lauri08.10.19859177244
Karhulahti Kaius29.01.199820000
Karisto Janne21.02.199029119208
Karjalainen Aki22.05.200250000
Karjalainen Jari01.02.199370000
Karjalainen Kim25.10.198621230
Kauneela Timi15.11.200020000
Kauntola Visa29.03.198930110
Kauppinen Antti24.06.198410000
Kauppinen Pyry25.11.200241230
Kejonen Niko16.03.199091340
Kekki Juuso23.06.199921340
Keltanen Matti03.05.198531010
Kerola Jacob10.01.200250000
Keskitalo Kalle22.03.199531010
Ketonen Markus26.01.197721120
Kilpi Otto04.07.200271780
Kinnunen Jukka12.03.198020000
Kinnunen Olli29.03.199611124160
Kinnunen Tapio25.12.199094264
Kirjonen Tarmo13.04.1982639120
Kirvesniemi Mikko13.03.1994110000
Kiviharju Juuso31.03.197720000
Kivilehto Juha26.12.198130112
Kivioja Konsta08.03.199530000
Kohonen Mika10.05.197720000
Kohonen Mikko11.02.197921014
Koistinen Jere21.02.200243360
Kokoi Sami20.11.197920000
Koli Kalle09.11.198930002
Koljonen Perttu07.12.199521010
Korhola Henri12.08.198230000
Korhonen Hannu14.08.197820002
Kormi Iiro14.09.198840000
Kormi Sami28.02.198621010
Korpiniemi Patrik29.08.200322130
Kortelainen Teemu06.05.1990230112
Kortetmäki Daniel06.12.200270222
Koskela Matti19.08.198794374
Koskelainen Kari24.05.198232020
Koski Aaro13.04.199560222
Koski Ilkka06.08.199330000
Koskinen Aki14.01.198020000
Koskinen Ossi17.08.199451230
Koskinen Valtteri14.08.200321010
Kosola Jussi30.11.198582134
Kotilainen Panu23.08.199145272
Kotilainen Pasi30.05.197820000
Kotilainen Paul07.01.198830000
Kotilainen Peter07.09.1994132015354
Kotovaara Lassi09.09.1994161313268
Kotro Johnny08.02.198293250
Kouri Kalle14.09.199141012
Kourula Tommi09.04.198020000
Kovanen Joonatan04.11.19991396150
Kristiansson Joonas13.04.198730000
Kuisma Matias12.01.199020000
Kuisma Niklas12.03.2000132240
Kuisma Olli12.06.1999120000
Kuitunen Joonas27.03.198410002
Kujanpää Juha-Matti08.11.198410000
Kujansivu Miika22.03.19871286148
Kukkola Jani02.03.19868412160
Kulmala Juha08.08.197920000
Kulmala Markus01.02.199347182
Kunttu Tim09.03.199220000
Kurronen Otto23.09.200030110
Kuusela Aaro13.08.200242020
Kuusisto Jasse31.12.199651010
Laakso Markus09.04.199560000
Laakso Mikko02.09.1998123690
Laasonen Roni12.09.19949155202
Lahti Atte14.08.199840110
Lahtinen Joel21.06.200222130
Laine Janne11.01.198262020
Laine Lauri06.08.199920110
Laine Olli20.04.19961512312
Laiti Niko28.09.2000113360
Laitila Alpo21.06.200231230
Lajunen Markus21.03.198841230
Lammi Markus01.09.199421010
Lampi Henri11.07.198370446
Lamu Marko12.01.198310000
Lappalainen Jarkko26.04.197820220
Larte Joona18.06.200220110
Lastikka Ville19.04.1996152411350
Latvala Miika28.03.200083144
Lauren Olli04.03.199530002
Lax Mikael30.06.19881695144
Lax Samuli30.03.199261120
Lehikoinen Teemu25.03.198010000
Lehkosuo Otto31.12.1996102242
Lehterä Jori23.12.198742464
Lehti Saku08.07.198130000
Lehtinen Miro22.01.199020002
Lehtinen Sami08.04.1984856114
Lehtivuori Markus18.06.1992142354
Lehto Antti10000
Lehto Julius14.09.200060000
Lehto Jussi18.03.198041014
Lehtonen Henri08.07.198564150
Lehtonen Lauri08.07.198584370
Lehtonen Niko05.09.19931584124
Lehtoniemi Jani02.04.199672130
Leikkanen Mikko06.08.198865490
Lepola Antti13.01.198351122
Lepola Benjamin02.04.199230000
Lesch Petri11.11.198580000
Levänen Mikko10.03.199841340
Liikanen Lauri01.10.199131010
Liikanen Ville27.06.198393142
Lindberg Kari09.06.198130000
Linden Miikka03.08.198571120
Lindfors Jesperi19.08.199311012
Lindgren Jukka10.06.1990153142
Lindholm Jan14.08.197910000
Lindroos Yannick05.04.199860000
Lindstedt Tino09.10.199884372
Lintula Matias28.08.1997103582
Louhelainen Janne06.05.1984893122
Lund Joakim11.10.2001141111220
Lundström Lari09.02.198960000
Luoma Henri31.01.1997105380
Luukko Veli-Matti22.05.198411120
Luukkonen Pyry06.08.198710000
Länsimaa Petri28.01.198220000
Majalahti Mika16.03.1998141342
Makkonen Eero25.04.198850000
Malinen Mikko30.07.1991112352
Malmelin Jani29.02.198480330
Manninen Eetu09.04.2000153584
Manninen Mikko25.05.198581234
Marjamäki Samuli07.07.199420000
Markkanen Leevi16.04.200122020
Markkola Aleksi09.02.199620110
Markkola Markus30.11.199512613194
Mattila Jere17.02.2000162136
Mattila Juho20.04.198621012
Mertaniemi Miika19.06.199412610162
Merto Tommi09.12.198830002
Metsä Matti15.06.197820000
Metsälä Teemu17.04.1997103252
Mikkola Miika17.04.198581346
Moilanen Juho03.04.198140222
Moilanen Otto12.04.197943140
Moilanen Tommi10.05.199020000
Monto Mikko06.12.198420112
Montonen Sakari27.05.198021012
Mountassir Samir08.10.199220002
Mustonen Justus03.03.200220000
Mutka Roope26.06.199460220
Myllykangas Eero28.02.199420110
Myllys Esko22.11.198370220
Mynttinen Tuukka28.08.198010000
Mäenpää Ville20.05.198582020
Mäkelä Aapo20.02.200081126
Mäkelä Niko10.03.1992171672
Mäkelä Teppo12.07.198852130
Mäkinen Jura26.10.198140000
Mäkinen Miska21.09.199695272
Mäkinen Niko10.08.199131122
Mäkynen Timo05.05.198263140
Mänty Olli01.06.198140000
Naava Joonas05.07.198020000
Niemi Renny23.11.197920000
Nieminen Joona26.09.198374480
Nieminen Lauri31.08.198811010
Nieminen Niko11.12.198993694
Niiranen Joni20.09.1981583110
Niiranen Niklas21.01.1991174596
Nordström Niko08.06.198850000
Nurminen Antti20.03.198730110
Nuutinen Eero18.06.199711133165
Nyman Alexander16.03.1998171566
Nyrhivaara Jori11.05.198910000
Oilinki Olli15.03.198010000
Ojala Johnny07.04.197920112
Ojala Tuomas24.06.2000113472
Oksanen Jere24.11.1990181212240
Olin Jan-Erik24.02.198520000
Ollikainen Aaro02.02.200061012
Otronen Markus16.09.198850112
Paju Lasse25.03.1989151211232
Pajukoski Perttu06.09.198931010
Palin Tomi13.06.199022158234
Palokangas Markus02.10.1985874114
Palomäki Pekka16.07.198032020
Parviainen Valtteri04.07.199413184222
Pasanen Mikko30.07.1990106280
Pehrsson Tom11.12.199132020
Pellinen Ari-Pekka19.04.198130000
Peltonen Eemeli08.01.1995141340
Pentikäinen Miikka31.12.1996111672
Penttinen Jarkko17.12.198623030
Perokorpi Jyri24.03.198931012
Pesu Eino27.09.1994897160
Pfitzner Casper03.09.1991161952418
Pietilä Juuso11.07.1992181122
Piiparinen Onni08.03.19901473102
Pitko Valtteri04.07.198252352
Pohjonen Santeri09.07.1997130000
Pollari Matti24.07.198140002
Porkka Panu21.06.198940110
Poskiparta Lari24.10.199061126
Prokki Riku06.06.198971010
Puhakainen Janne21.09.198440112
Pulkkinen Sakari15.08.199880000
Pulliainen Henri08.04.198930110
Puolakka Joni30.11.199920000
Puranen Eero27.06.198873362
Purmonen Mikko07.10.197810000
Puska Arttu18.11.199190000
Puska Perttu27.05.19901467132
Puustinen Eetu25.06.198621010
Puustinen Tommi17.04.198991120
Pylsy Joonas01.01.199030110
Pylväläinen Arttu30.10.200220000
Pärssinen Anssi08.04.197920000
Pättiniemi Eetu28.05.198763140
Raikamo Sylvester03.11.199218249336
Raitomäki Risto01.08.198220002
Rantala Joona13.02.1999161415296
Rantala Petri24.02.1992112352
Rantaniemi Iiro03.05.200220000
Rapa Ville15.05.197710004
Rapo Petteri07.06.19889107174
Ratsula Kari-Matti31.05.198242240
Rauhala Jani08.02.2000122244
Rautio Petro02.06.199417610160
Ravi Ville29.02.198021010
Reentilä Osmo12.02.198584480
Rekilä Jere03.06.199881124
Remes Christian12.08.1998137182
Renberg Toni08.05.197810000
Repo Juho18.11.200154040
Reunamäki Riku28.09.198861450
Riihelä Simon14.05.198150000
Rintala Toni12.03.19991392110
Risberg Andreas13.07.198010000
Riska Jens08.03.198916510152
Rissanen Aarne03.03.200251450
Rissanen Jaakko05.01.198622130
Rouhiainen Ville24.02.198310000
Ruippo Tuomas09.07.199010000
Ruohomäki Aleksi16.02.1987120330
Ruokostenpohja Jesse16.07.1996112460
Räkköläinen Ville26.08.199321010
Räsänen Juho22.01.200110000
Räty Niklas26.08.199610000
Saarentola Riku07.02.1998140000
Saari Samu24.04.1995114372
Saarinen Sami17.03.198961120
Sainio Veikko07.11.199720002
Salin Eemeli02.05.19901185130
Salmi Markus13.10.200016116172
Salminen Peik06.06.198173476
Salminen Tino10.05.1993161342
Salminen Toni06.08.199730112
Salo Nico21.01.1994253252
Salo Tuukka30.04.199750112
Salomaa Samuli19.06.199431010
Salomaa Tapio19.12.198851014
Salonen Ossi19.03.199530000
Sandström Vilhelm23.05.197921010
Santala Niklas06.05.198710000
Savinainen Kaapo30.12.1992111340
Savolainen Oskari09.07.199991014
Savolainen Sami02.11.200073362
Savonen Krister19.05.1994268202810
Seppä Juha14.11.198763250
Seppälä Aki14.05.197930002
Seppälä Samuli14.08.198141340
Siekkinen Kaapo18.03.20001484120
Siira Elias04.10.2000121450
Sikkinen Eetu28.07.199730000
Sillanpää Oliver29.07.200273252
Sillanpää Oskar23.04.2000130000
Silvonen Jesper11.01.200257292
Simonen Topias11.04.200250220
Sinkko Sami03.06.198120000
Sipilä Nemo19.08.2000130000
Sipilä Osku06.03.200120000
Sjöholm Mikko30.11.1990120000
Soini Jukka02.03.199340220
Sokka Miikka02.11.199214169256
Sorri Juho11.11.1996949130
Sorvali Eetu21.01.199817114154
Stenfors Lauri12.09.199040112
Storgårds Erik25.04.199441012
Ståhlberg Jerry12.03.198241120
Sundman Emil06.03.199210000
Suomela Antti19.08.1998161112234
Suominen Samuli18.11.199133030
Surakka Joonatan17.09.19971348122
Syrjälä Juha21.04.198996172
Särkelä Juhana07.03.19881237100
Taajamaa Yrjö26.02.198410002
Tahvanainen Antti01.08.198130002
Takala Jose14.03.200040112
Talvitie Ilari02.11.1990142574
Talvitie Markus29.04.200130000
Tamminen Anssi01.12.198152020
Tarvainen Antti08.03.197940002
Taurama Matti23.04.198620110
Tenhonen Benjamin11.08.200321120
Tiainen Jarno18.05.198230110
Tiitu Tero23.04.198283360
Tikka Juha17.02.19891094132
Tikka Otto26.06.19901773108
Tikkanen Jiri03.06.199023611178
Tilhe Kara29.09.197920000
Timonen Simo06.08.198020000
Tjaga Mika17.06.197820002
Toivonen Timo17.01.197921010
Toivonen Tomi09.04.1990122576
Tolvanen Jesse09.01.1990153140
Toriseva Lassi29.01.1994100000
Tuhkanen Niko31.01.198721010
Tukiainen Janne01.03.1977210127
Tuomala Miro19.04.1996120000
Tuomarla Olli30.06.198010000
Tuominen Arttu15.07.198620000
Tuominen Sami20.05.199533032
Tuomiranta Matti31.10.198120000
Turpeinen Matias25.01.197720002
Turula Veli-Pekka25.06.1994175270
Turula Ville23.06.1992144594
Turunen Tuomas08.07.198970000
Tykkyläinen Konsta08.06.199821120
Tykkyläinen Olli12.06.197710000
Töllikkö Risto03.07.199181122
Töyrylä Jussi25.02.199840110
Ukkonen Eemil07.10.199614213156
Uurtamo Jussi09.06.198010002
Uurtio Niko20.09.199930220
Uusimaa Marco15.09.199021010
Vaarimo Jyri09.11.197910000
Vahtera Ville14.07.198410000
Vainikka Hannu12.02.198120000
Wainio Wilhelm06.08.198220110
Vaittinen Jukka26.03.198520000
Valkama Joona16.04.200081232
Walther Jarmo06.02.198510000
Vanonen Henri01.08.198981120
Wardi Oliver28.01.19871254912
Varis Teemu10002
Varis Tomi11.04.198375270
Varjokumpu Juuso04.01.2000140112
Vatanen Sami20.08.198210000
Vehanen Matti04.12.1987664102
Vehkaoja Jouni06.04.198151120
Vehkaoja Juha27.03.198232020
Welin Jukka22.05.198231010
Westerberg Lauri15.08.198730000
Vesterinen Waltteri22.07.2002777142
Westerlund Kare07.04.198410000
Vettenranta Tuukka23.01.1994134590
Widgren Petri01.04.198370110
Vienola Teijo11.05.198363254
Wigren Vertti23.07.19941565110
Viinikainen Aleksi03.03.199051010
Viitanen Jorma24.10.198230110
Viittanen Petri08.01.199810000
Wikstedt Olli14.08.199751122
Virsunen Samuel03.10.198372132
Wossilus Kimmo20.02.198160000
Vuorinen Markus19.03.1987104590
Vuorinen Sami18.05.198310000
Väänänen Petri27.04.198260000
Väänänen Tatu06.07.19831356110
Yau Kaho09.08.1987142578
Ylisiurunen Lassi05.09.199142466