Divarin maratontaulukko

Päivitetty 9.9.2021

 JoukkueKotikuntaKaudetOtt.3p2p1p0pTehdyt Pääst.Pist.
1.Kovjoki UF/Blue FoxUusikaarlepyy2152602614622128982654568
2.Loviisan TorLoviisa16406182252613925682082530
3.M-TeamHelsinki16411311843017024952306491
4.NST/SaiPaLappeenranta1230634157298918011435445
5.RangersKirkkonummi15362371453714320331876438
6.FBC TurkuTurku14365451234116019891975422
7.Karhut/FBT PoriPori15374271572616522392059421
8.ÅIFSipoo13333191501914719991932376
9.IlvesTampere1331401423014216541678314
10.PirkatPirkkala11287241052013816071691302
11.TPSTurku1126501332710513481197293
12.IndiansEspoo1025601291611116151465274
13.SBS PoriPori102410120229913001386260
14.O2-JyväskyläJyväskylä82123664219511991183257
15.SB WelhotKuopio1024601142410813141276252
16.TPKJoensuu921901073379969907247
17.YlhäsHelsinki1224801073310810711075247
18.SB VaasaVaasa92370117911215341475243
19.KooveeTampere81942673187710951040242
20.LNMLiminka71823852168110751055234
21.FoSuForssa922401051010915181412220
22.PSSPorvoo923001011011913121525212
23.JosbaJoensuu716230441477812881192
24.NJSeinäjoki512624521440773642190
25.TiikeritVantaa820812711111412161349189
26.Tapanilan EräHelsinki71690851470809690184
27.SB VantaaVantaa820511651711210031234180
28.SC Kaneetti/ BlackbirdsKerava6154078106610391023166
29.OLSOulu4103079519722403163
30.SteelersHämeenlinna5130079546868708163
31.Ruunien RuunatHämeenlinna61320553146601619141
32.SB-Pro/Finnsta ProNurmijärvi4106066436728550136
33.WoodcuttersVaasa61520656819831115136
34.RajuRuokolahti61470572169748785135
35.Bandy Boys-88Pertunmaa61140521943438437123
36.Top TeamSavonlinna716805591048761126119
37.S.C. BluesJyväskylä4103054742688593115
38.SB SavoVarpaisjärvi5130053671795885112
39.I.K.A. SBSTurku4840501024403254110
40.Erä AkatemiaHelsinki51280471467699840108
41.LaNMKYLahti5120049962529587107
42.LoSBLohja6155049997670916107
43.ClassicTampere4890432026419351106
44.SalBaRauma4104541949587605106
45.AC HaKiVantaa376050422444300104
46.HaUHämeenlinna5123047868608701102
47.S.C. TopRiihimäki5106042154937339299
48.PapasKajaani512504757374185499
49.LaSBHämeenlinna37804662647140198
50.EV AkatemiaHelsinki4104181876351971097
51.SPVSeinäjoki379040102944136290
52.GunnersTampere362039101325014788
53.SBS WirmoMynämäki410504165856461988
54.TTKK SRTampere489038114036233787
55.SBS EnoEno37603953234434883
56.HyNiPorvoo488034153928534183
57.OilersEspoo366034112127416979
58.Nokian KrPNokia25403741347728778
59.FT TrackersHämeenlinna25403821440827878
60.RSS LaakaRiihimäki410103665958266478
61.AFC CampusTurku37603643641241376
62.KSSKuopio37103553145743375
63.JönniHelsinki37003183128725170
64.KeLyHaukipudas376030103640843670
65.USBUusikaupunki37203313844847567
66.TuuUTuupovaara484026124628134764
67.ThunderEspoo37102853833841961
68.S.C. DynamoHelsinki34402761120012460
69.KaPa-90Tuusula36602673328928959
70.HIFKHelsinki492023115845157357
71.Manse UnitedTampere24002310716311856
72.HämPyVantaa24402531617514353
73.SSVHelsinki230026041878452
74.LihamyllyJoensuu25402352626127551
75.PelipeikotHelsinki25402252726429749
76.HåWeMaarianhamina36202063626636346
77.HöUKontiolahti240017101317415744
78.ZSKAPorvoo24401961921821044
79.Hiki-86Helsinki34202041813313744
80.Roller TeamVaasa226020331185843
81.SbandyLahti25001942729132742
82.Team BotbyHelsinki23601921518313340
83.BarbaaritLappeenranta24401902530336638
84.HappeeJyväskylä118017101122335
85.Sa-FaPorvoo24901552921624735
86.ViikingitHelsinki224015451185934
87.VÅSCMaarianhamina122015431157534
88.S.C. TylyHelsinki22601628796934
89.LiToHelsinki24401542515421034
90.HatsinaMikkeli25401703733443034
91.LeBa-96/LeBa SBKontiolahti24801533024529533
92.Merikoski SBTOulu2529223926040733
93.TFTToijala46901284915933532
94.Agricolan StagaHelsinki12201354976031
95.HämeenlinnaHämeenlinna12701431011010231
96.H.C. ShakersTampere24401272512716831
97.LiffeJyväskylä11801413815229
98.Idän TraktorHelsinki34409112412317329
99.HNMKYHelsinki12701161012110228
100.SCOLHelsinki2360107199712727
101.NibacosKokkola25401304125840126
102.UH KauniainenKauniainen12201057989225
103.HawksHelsinki1265421511415825
104.Oilers IIEspoo12209310707321
105.RuutisatsiKuopio12608513538421
106.EBTEspoo1220921110810220
107.HPV-BandyHelsinki1270841512316620
108.HYUS/UhmaHelsinki1220741110411118
109.S.C. SählyHelsinki12606515688917
110.ASKTurku2400572813219517
111.FCVJyväskylä1280731813920617
112.SC KirkkonummiKirkkonummi1220721310611816
113.Tapanilan Erä IIHelsinki122055128710915
114.VipersHelsinki122070156610414
115.Pöllöt SBTOulu11806111597113
116.RFTPorvoo11806111578213
117.JP-67Jokioinen11805211647712
118.ISBIlmajoki1220601614619612
119.SamPoLappeenranta11803510607611
120.Farlake VikingsTampere11804311539011
121.IHPHelsinki11805013628710
122.VincemusHämeenlinna122041171051709
123.KelanpyörittäjätHelsinki22604121671639
124.SBS MaskuMasku126032211212188
125.SaPaHelsinki22602321591547
126.LemonHelsinki16022210156
127.Team EmstarHelsinki1170301427676
128.MaPaTampere11802214501126
129.FB FalconsEspoo12702124992385
130.Happee IIJyväskylä12201120601963
131.PauhuHelsinki11800018231160
56313444449573812046090716857168514025
Pistevähennykset:
SBS Porilta vähennetty kaudella 2003-2004 kaksi pistettä. [12.10.2003 SBS Pori – SBS Wirmo (6 – 4) ei pisteitä]