Pelaajatilastot

Päivitys 23.10.2023

NimiSynt. vuosiOttMaaSyöPisJää
Aho Tuulia199850000
Ahonen Janna197763140
Alakurtti Outi198182020
Alanko Eliisa198810884291136
Alanko Ella19906120183816
Alén Mia19811965112
Alkula Marjo20000
Andersson Marina197020000
Ansio Terhi1982130000
Antman Anne197710000
Arkkila Hillevi199340000
Aulin Eeva-Maiju1970273252
Averio Anne1964155382
Backman Synnöve196480000
Enlund Elina198037107170
Eronen Anna197790110
Eskelinen Ira1971140110
Eskelinen Silja19934978156
French Henrietta198710000
Grönroos Maria197520000
Haapasalo Anne1989133470
Hakkarainen Juuli19901565110
Hakulinen Anne1980160110
Hannonen Marianne19832995140
Hannula Ulla19672096150
Haukkamaa Pirjo1972194264
Helenius Eija1985681717340
Hellsten Johanna1981342466
Helminen Johanna198360000
Henttinen Tanja198250110
Hietamäki Laura1991133032
Hietanen Senni1993791100
Hiltula Piritta197520000
Holmberg Fanny199810000
Homi Johanna199541124160
Huuskonen Tuuli199172020
Häkli Annukka198350110
Hämäläinen Marja198150110
Hämäläinen Suvi2003113472
Hämäläinen Tuija198310000
Härkönen Heidi198060112
Hölsö Mari197420002
Höynälä Meri-Helmi200136119202
Ilmola Henna1991284370
Isoniemi Minna19773779162
Jompero Satu20000
Jouhten Paula197810316173334
Joutsen Arja19799324345817
Jurvainen Pauliina1967145382
Järvelä Jenni198452020
Järvinen Jasmiina200110000
Järvinen Kristiina199531010
Järvinen Laura198630000
Järvinen Ulla1965141124
Kaartinen Niina198540002
Kainulainen Minna196440000
Kallio Minna1982200774
Kallio Tiina197610000
Karhemaa Sanna19752176134
Karjalainen Mia198811126315718
Karjula Laura198620110
Karonen Jonna199350000
Karvonen Tuulia198023118192
Kataja Juulia200140000
Kaunisto Annelea1969100000
Kauppi Oona19976181491306
Kauppi Veera199779123822058
Kauppila Kristiina19929015223710
Kekkonen Siru1990103252
Kelo Katja197012154192
Keränen Anna-Maija1970351610264
Kettunen Jonna19746045257014
Kettunen Tanja1969142354
Kippilä My199679247610012
Kiviluoma Päivi196820000
Klinga Sani1988154374
Kokko Laura198374717248
Kokkonen Liisa1989430110
Kokkonen Sofia1983140002
Korhonen Minna1984481081810
Koskinen Paula197730000
Kovanen Carina197653690
Kujala Elina1987132574610310
Kujala Karoliina19871224838866
Kupila Tuula19763093122
Kylliäinen Marika198540002
Kylmäluoma Elli2001104152
Lahtinen Irja1985112242
Laitila Alma2004113580
Laitinen Mirva199390112
Laitinen Viivi198821010
Lampinen Inka1990323254
Lankoski Maria197430002
Lappi Riikka19752755102
Lehtinen Meri1978140000
Lehtinen Tytti1975201124
Lehto Annamari199180000
Lehtonen Sanna1970160110
Leino Sofia199739149232
Leppälä Taija197620000
Leskelä Teija197610000
Lilja Sari197120000
Lindholm Jaana1973123030
Lindqvist Lotta198240000
Lirkki Heidi199040220
Lirkki Jaana19902778152
Loisa Laura1991660002
Luhtala Katja197492130
Luode Marja-Sisko195820004
Luomaniemi Katri19848330306014
Lyhykäinen Anne-Mari1981421061614
Maikola Henrika200340000
Makkonen Jaana40000
Malmberg Kaisa197919105152
Manninen Laura199310520274716
Martikainen Eeva196860004
Martikainen Kati197510000
Marttila Anitta1964251415296
Matilainen Rose196622022
Matilainen Tanja197530000
Matturi Eija196040002
Merikanto Maiju1977452011318
Mertsalmi Laura1989846172322
Mettälä Iida2001142244
Mild Elisa199020000
Mittentag Sofia200265490
Morottaja Jenni19835722234510
Murtorinne Miia199110000
Mäkelä Jonna19841020222
Mäkinen Meri199530110
Mäntynen Petra1979291821390
Nevala Minna196660110
Niemelä Emmi19892076134
Niemelä Hanna19953074114
Niemenmaa Petra1980341812300
Nieminen Kaisa198410000
Nieminen Krista1987480000
Nieminen Sanni19916423133612
Nikkanen Jenni198641230
Nordberg Anna197720000
Nordlund Milla1997291714312
Nordman Taru200030110
Nurmi Sari1965171342
Oikarinen Jaana19732555100
Palomäki Hanna19773967138
Peltokangas Anu198246520258
Perttilä Riitta198120000
Pietilä Emilia200384370
Pietiäinen Maarit197620000
Piispa Elisa198138109196
Piispa Sara1996502620462
Pitkänen Merja19633516173310
Pohjankoski Maija198050000
Puhakka Anniina1980120002
Puttonen Eveliina1977174370
Puustinen Marilla1973183580
Puustinen Satu197027710176
Pääkkönen Tanja1982266282
Pöllänen Alisa199440238312
Pöntinen Miia1978370442
Pöntynen Minna20000
Raassina Annamari1981121015
Raitanen Tiia1993171232
Rantala Eija197583140
Rantala Nina1988754452968
Rantanen Laura19923897162
Rantanen Noora199991230
Repo Maria197520000
Riissanen Riikka197660000
Risteli Sanna199381230
Ristimäki Laura19803847110
Roisko Sanna19913246106
Rossi Johanna198050000
Ruuskanen Milja197690000
Saarikoski Milja-Maria1999195490
Saarinen Katriina19728356369220
Saario Jenna19986828336110
Sainio Katri198610000
Salmi Tiia198920000
Salminen Kati19853694138
Salminen Marika198143030
Sandqvist Sofia197932104146
Sarajuuri Minna19691955106
Sarlin Hanna-Mari196440002
Saukko Suvi1985311510252
Saukkonen Elina197591234
Savolainen Hanna-Kaisa19802932510
Schilcher Satu197528119206
Seppänen Anni-Maija1990160000
Siberg Riikka1982347292
Sihlman Hanna1987230000
Siltanen Tiltu1989560000
Simolin Susann1974481615314
Simonen Elisa1981491220324
Simonen Minna197020000
Sipiläinen Hanna1989401017278
Still Laura1988170000
Sundström Ella1997401515300
Suomalainen Anne1981874430748
Suomela Kati1969220000
Suomela Salla1995133140
Suominen Gitta1987172020
Suoreijus Heli19823175122
Sällström Trine19983466124
Söderlund Mikaela1972210112
Tikkanen Alli199181010
Tikkanen Jenni1992171122
Timonen Jenni198527129212
Toivanen Anne198280110
Tuominen Jenni198840000
Tuomola Riia197520000
Tuppurainen Mari198030110
Turpeinen Johanna19752295146
Turunen Julia199520000
Turunen Miisa2005665112
Törnqvist Linda199650000
Uimonen Hanna-Mari19912887154
Uimonen Satu198130000
Ukkonen Tiia198412648338118
Uljua Henna1993111120
Ulmanen Mari19752873102
Upari Pia1976213692
Vainio Niina197020000
Valjakka Niina19783173104
Valkonen Inkeri1956121454
Vallenius Mia199743138210
Valtola Ulla200215710172
Vartiainen Anna1981662119402
Vartiainen Sini19801392112
Venäläinen Heidi198721120
Viheriävaara Petra19672899184
Vikman Johanna197830000
Vilenius Veera199920000
Vilppunen Niina198610000
Virnes Annukka19802583118
Virta Cira200320110
Vuorela Noora1994300000
Westerlund Daniela1998431016260
Wickman Mira19941994130
Yli-Kojola Anna19832587150
Yläsuo Henna19802546102
Åkerblom Maria197510000
Äärelä Piritta197921012