Pelaajatilastot

päivitys 26.10.2021

NimiSynt. aikaOttMaaSyöPisJää
Aho Tuulia23.03.199850000
Ahonen Janna11.03.197763140
Alakurtti Outi26.01.198182020
Alanko Eliisa29.08.198810884291136
Alanko Ella30.03.19906120183816
Alén Mia05.10.19811965112
Alkula Marjo20000
Andersson Marina14.07.197020000
Ansio Terhi24.01.1982130000
Antman Anne09.11.197710000
Arkkila Hillevi04.03.199340000
Aulin Eeva-Maiju19.12.1970273252
Averio Anne07.10.1964155382
Backman Synnöve07.08.196480000
Enlund Elina21.12.198037107170
Eronen Anna29.09.197790110
Eskelinen Ira25.05.1971140110
Eskelinen Silja26.08.19934376134
French Henrietta13.03.198710000
Grönroos Maria26.04.197520000
Haapasalo Anne17.09.1989133470
Hakkarainen Juuli26.02.19901565110
Hakulinen Anne26.08.1980160110
Hannonen Marianne03.05.19832995140
Hannula Ulla23.08.19672096150
Haukkamaa Pirjo13.03.1972194264
Helenius Eija06.11.1985681717340
Hellsten Johanna05.04.1981342466
Helminen Johanna29.12.198360000
Henttinen Tanja14.04.198250110
Hietamäki Laura27.02.1991133032
Hietanen Senni07.10.1993791100
Hiltula Piritta05.03.197520000
Holmberg Fanny29.04.199810000
Homi Johanna03.02.1995204260
Huuskonen Tuuli22.12.199172020
Häkli Annukka04.03.198350110
Hämäläinen Marja15.10.198150110
Hämäläinen Suvi15.07.2003113472
Hämäläinen Tuija28.01.198310000
Härkönen Heidi11.04.198060112
Hölsö Mari13.02.197420002
Höynälä Meri-Helmi30.01.2001151230
Ilmola Henna25.07.1991284370
Isoniemi Minna25.01.19773779162
Jompero Satu20000
Jouhten Paula06.06.197810316173334
Joutsen Arja17.05.19799324345817
Jurvainen Pauliina16.05.1967145382
Järvelä Jenni30.04.198452020
Järvinen Kristiina06.10.199531010
Järvinen Laura15.12.198630000
Järvinen Ulla06.04.1965141124
Kaartinen Niina13.06.198540002
Kainulainen Minna29.03.196440000
Kallio Minna09.11.1982200774
Kallio Tiina19.05.197610000
Karhemaa Sanna03.09.19752176134
Karjalainen Mia24.02.198811126315718
Karjula Laura03.11.198620110
Karonen Jonna27.06.199350000
Karvonen Tuulia25.04.198023118192
Kaunisto Annelea29.05.1969100000
Kauppi Oona19.07.1997415729866
Kauppi Veera19.07.19975986541408
Kauppila Kristiina30.03.19929015223710
Kekkonen Siru21.12.1990103252
Kelo Katja13.07.197012154192
Keränen Anna-Maija17.12.1970351610264
Kettunen Jonna03.05.19746045257014
Kettunen Tanja08.11.1969142354
Kippilä My10.07.1996682068888
Kiviluoma Päivi15.01.196820000
Klinga Sani15.12.1988154374
Kokko Laura10.11.198374717248
Kokkonen Liisa04.04.1989430110
Kokkonen Sofia16.05.1983140002
Korhonen Minna30.10.1984481081810
Koskinen Paula07.04.197730000
Kovanen Carina24.06.197653690
Kujala Elina01.02.1987132574610310
Kujala Karoliina01.02.19871224838866
Kupila Tuula07.10.19763093122
Kylliäinen Marika08.06.198540002
Kylmäluoma Elli15.09.200151012
Lahtinen Irja19.03.1985112242
Laitinen Mirva29.09.199390112
Laitinen Viivi31.03.198821010
Lampinen Inka17.07.1990242244
Lankoski Maria13.01.197430002
Lappi Riikka01.02.19752755102
Lehtinen Meri22.04.1978140000
Lehtinen Tytti04.10.1975201124
Lehto Annamari27.11.199180000
Lehtonen Sanna30.01.1970160110
Leino Sofia14.07.199727138212
Leppälä Taija04.02.197620000
Leskelä Teija26.03.197610000
Lilja Sari22.01.197120000
Lindholm Jaana23.08.1973123030
Lindqvist Lotta01.01.198240000
Lirkki Heidi31.08.199040220
Lirkki Jaana31.08.19902778152
Loisa Laura21.07.1991660002
Luhtala Katja21.10.197492130
Luode Marja-Sisko22.03.195820004
Luomaniemi Katri11.09.19848330306014
Lyhykäinen Anne-Mari08.01.1981421061614
Makkonen Jaana40000
Malmberg Kaisa27.03.197919105152
Manninen Laura14.07.19938414243812
Martikainen Eeva26.02.196860004
Martikainen Kati25.05.197510000
Marttila Anitta06.12.1964251415296
Matilainen Rose11.08.196622022
Matilainen Tanja03.09.197530000
Matturi Eija15.11.196040002
Merikanto Maiju12.05.1977452011318
Mertsalmi Laura16.08.1989846172322
Mettälä Iida07.11.200150000
Mild Elisa11.09.199020000
Morottaja Jenni05.03.19835722234510
Murtorinne Miia10.05.199110000
Mäkelä Jonna24.05.19841020222
Mäkinen Meri29.12.199530110
Mäntynen Petra08.11.1979291821390
Nevala Minna09.12.196660110
Niemelä Emmi22.07.19892076134
Niemelä Hanna28.06.1995134482
Niemenmaa Petra27.10.1980341812300
Nieminen Kaisa24.05.198410000
Nieminen Krista09.03.1987310000
Nieminen Sanni04.08.19915819123110
Nikkanen Jenni16.04.198641230
Nordberg Anna17.04.197720000
Nordlund Milla26.12.1997143582
Nordman Taru20.07.200030110
Nurmi Sari11.06.1965171342
Oikarinen Jaana04.03.19732555100
Palomäki Hanna23.09.19773967138
Peltokangas Anu05.10.198246520258
Perttilä Riitta05.06.198120000
Pietiäinen Maarit20.12.197620000
Piispa Elisa25.11.198138109196
Piispa Sara30.03.1996291611272
Pitkänen Merja21.07.19633516173310
Pohjankoski Maija17.06.198050000
Puhakka Anniina21.01.1980120002
Puttonen Eveliina22.01.1977174370
Puustinen Marilla14.06.1973183580
Puustinen Satu20.10.197027710176
Pääkkönen Tanja29.08.1982266282
Pöllänen Alisa03.01.199440238312
Pöntinen Miia28.08.1978370442
Pöntynen Minna20000
Raassina Annamari21.09.1981121015
Raitanen Tiia13.07.1993171232
Rantala Eija21.10.197583140
Rantala Nina27.08.1988754452968
Rantanen Laura26.04.1992256392
Repo Maria15.07.197520000
Riissanen Riikka06.06.197660000
Risteli Sanna14.09.199381230
Ristimäki Laura21.05.19803847110
Roisko Sanna03.04.19913246106
Rossi Johanna02.03.198050000
Ruuskanen Milja02.10.197690000
Saarikoski Milja-Maria30.06.1999195490
Saarinen Katriina25.08.19728356369220
Saario Jenna14.04.19984722214310
Sainio Katri20.12.198610000
Salmi Tiia12.04.198920000
Salminen Kati25.06.19853694138
Salminen Marika21.08.198143030
Sandqvist Sofia06.06.197932104146
Sarajuuri Minna28.03.19691955106
Sarlin Hanna-Mari25.05.196440002
Saukko Suvi21.01.1985311510252
Saukkonen Elina12.01.197591234
Savolainen Hanna-Kaisa14.08.19802932510
Schilcher Satu14.12.197528119206
Seppänen Anni-Maija06.12.1990160000
Siberg Riikka18.08.1982347292
Sihlman Hanna30.07.1987230000
Siltanen Tiltu15.04.1989460000
Simolin Susann26.07.1974481615314
Simonen Elisa30.04.1981491220324
Simonen Minna17.10.197020000
Sipiläinen Hanna12.08.1989401017278
Still Laura14.02.1988170000
Sundström Ella14.12.19971986140
Suomalainen Anne20.10.1981874430748
Suomela Kati03.05.1969220000
Suomela Salla06.05.1995133140
Suominen Gitta08.12.1987172020
Suoreijus Heli12.02.19823175122
Sällström Trine15.10.19983466124
Söderlund Mikaela03.09.1972210112
Tikkanen Alli26.04.199181010
Tikkanen Jenni08.11.1992171122
Timonen Jenni09.09.198527129212
Toivanen Anne29.04.198280110
Tuominen Jenni14.07.198840000
Tuomola Riia03.06.197520000
Tuppurainen Mari28.05.198030110
Turpeinen Johanna05.05.19752295146
Turunen Julia13.03.199520000
Törnqvist Linda28.09.199650000
Uimonen Hanna-Mari06.06.19912887154
Uimonen Satu14.03.198130000
Ukkonen Tiia08.03.198412648338118
Uljua Henna16.02.1993111120
Ulmanen Mari03.04.19752873102
Upari Pia12.04.1976213692
Vainio Niina10.07.197020000
Valjakka Niina03.08.19783173104
Valkonen Inkeri02.09.1956121454
Vallenius Mia10.08.199728107170
Vartiainen Anna14.10.1981662119402
Vartiainen Sini15.03.19801392112
Venäläinen Heidi03.03.198721120
Viheriävaara Petra20.08.19672899184
Vikman Johanna05.09.197830000
Vilppunen Niina08.03.198610000
Virnes Annukka24.03.19802583118
Virta Cira06.08.200320110
Vuorela Noora02.05.1994190000
Westerlund Daniela23.02.19982238110
Wickman Mira23.08.19941994130
Yli-Kojola Anna17.03.19832587150
Yläsuo Henna29.12.19802546102
Åkerblom Maria20.03.197510000
Äärelä Piritta09.07.197921012