Pelaajat MM-kisoissa

NimiSynt. aikaMM-turn.OttMaaSyöPisJääKultaHopeaProns.Yht.
Alanko Eliisa29.08.19885301231540415
Alanko Ella30.03.1990317681440303
Alén Mia05.10.19811600000011
Ansio Terhi24.01.19821100001001
Aulin Eeva-Maiju19.12.197021011201102
Averio Anne07.10.19641531401001
Enlund Elina21.12.19801611200011
Eronen Anna29.09.19771500001001
Eskelinen Ira25.05.19711400001001
Eskelinen Silja26.08.199321243700202
Hakulinen Anne26.08.19801501101001
Hannonen Marianne03.05.198321243700202
Hannula Ulla23.08.19671532500101
Haukkamaa Pirjo13.03.197221042621102
Hellsten Johanna05.04.19811400020101
Hietamäki Laura27.02.19911620200101
Homi Johanna03.02.19951620200011
Hämäläinen Suvi15.07.20031622400011
Höynälä Meri-Helmi30.01.20011602200011
Ilmola Henna25.07.19911601100101
Isoniemi Minna25.01.197721001120112
Jouhten Paula06.06.1978526761301225
Joutsen Arja17.05.19796319101942316
Järvelä Jenni30.04.19841320201001
Kallio Minna09.11.19821302200101
Karhemaa Sanna03.09.19751603300101
Karjalainen Mia24.02.1988530771440415
Karvonen Tuulia25.04.19801544820101
Kauppi Oona19.07.1997291672320112
Kauppi Veera19.07.199731626174340213
Kauppila Kristiina30.03.19924242111360404
Keränen Anna-Maija17.12.1970211561101102
Kettunen Jonna03.05.19744212542942114
Kippilä My10.07.19963175172220213
Kokko Laura10.11.198331812340213
Kokkonen Liisa04.04.19891600000101
Kokkonen Sofia16.05.19831200000101
Korhonen Minna30.10.198421220240112
Kujala Elina01.02.198753021123300415
Kujala Karoliina01.02.198753015153020415
Kupila Tuula07.10.197621020200112
Lampinen Inka17.07.19901610100011
Lappi Riikka01.02.19752924621102
Lehtinen Meri22.04.19781500000011
Lehtinen Tytti04.10.19751500000011
Lehtonen Sanna30.01.19701600000101
Leino Sofia14.07.19971641520011
Lindholm Jaana23.08.19731500001001
Lirkki Jaana31.08.19901615600101
Loisa Laura21.07.199121200000202
Luhtala Katja21.10.19741421301001
Luomaniemi Katri11.09.19843189101940303
Lyhykäinen Anne-Mari08.01.198131442642103
Malmberg Kaisa27.03.19791662800101
Manninen Laura14.07.1993318391200213
Marttila Anitta06.12.19641323500101
Merikanto Maiju12.05.19771651600011
Mertsalmi Laura16.08.1989318371020303
Morottaja Jenni05.03.1983422471161214
Mäkelä Jonna24.05.198463401120516
Mäntynen Petra08.11.1979210371001012
Niemelä Emmi22.07.19891620200101
Niemenmaa Petra27.10.1980211841200202
Nieminen Krista09.03.19871600000011
Nieminen Sanni04.08.199131821340213
Nurmi Sari11.06.19652813401102
Oikarinen Jaana04.03.197321021301012
Palomäki Hanna23.09.197731113442013
Pasanen Eija06.11.1985317551000303
Peltokangas Anu05.10.198231318900213
Piispa Elisa25.11.198121135820202
Piispa Sara30.03.19961630300011
Pitkänen Merja21.07.1963210571221102
Puttonen Eveliina22.01.19771443700101
Puustinen Marilla14.06.19732924602002
Puustinen Satu20.10.1970210651121102
Pääkkönen Tanja29.08.19821510101001
Pöllänen Alisa03.01.19943171141520213
Pöntinen Miia28.08.197831303321113
Raassina Annamari21.09.19811200001001
Raitanen Tiia13.07.19931502200101
Rantala Eija21.10.19751321300101
Rantala Nina27.08.198831813112420303
Ristimäki Laura21.05.19801514500011
Roisko Sanna03.04.19911624620101
Saarikoski Milja-Maria30.06.19991611200011
Saarinen Katriina25.08.197252719827101315
Saario Jenna14.04.199821254920112
Salminen Kati25.06.19851620200011
Sandqvist Sofia06.06.197921023521102
Sarajuuri Minna28.03.19691633600101
Saukko Suvi21.01.198531253821113
Savolainen Hanna-Kaisa14.08.19802822420202
Schilcher Satu14.12.1975315761341113
Seppänen Anni-Maija06.12.19901600000011
Siberg Riikka18.08.19822920201012
Sihlman Hanna30.07.19871600000101
Siltanen Tiltu15.04.198921200000112
Simolin Susann26.07.19744201071722114
Simonen Elisa30.04.19815255101522215
Sipiläinen Hanna12.08.19891611200101
Sundström Ella14.12.19971611200011
Suomalainen Anne20.10.198173825143921427
Suomela Kati03.05.19691500001001
Suoreijus Heli12.02.198221221320112
Sällström Trine15.10.19981600000011
Söderlund Mikaela03.09.19721600020101
Tikkanen Jenni08.11.19921511200101
Timonen Jenni09.09.19851624600101
Turpeinen Johanna05.05.1975211841261102
Uimonen Hanna-Mari06.06.199121244840202
Ukkonen Tiia08.03.19846349132240516
Ulmanen Mari03.04.19751520200101
Upari Pia12.04.19761622400101
Valjakka Niina03.08.197821141520112
Valkonen Inkeri02.09.19561614500101
Vallenius Mia10.08.19971631400011
Vartiainen Anna14.10.1981420671301214
Vartiainen Sini15.03.19801310121001
Wickman Mira23.08.19941620200101
Viheriävaara Petra20.08.19671532500101
Virnes Annukka24.03.198021032520202
Vuorela Noora02.05.19941600000101
Yli-Kojola Anna17.03.19831632500011
Yläsuo Henna29.12.19801622420011