Pelaajatilastot

NimiSynt. aikaOttMaaSyöPisJää
Aatrokoski Irina20.12.1987150000
Aho Tuulia23.03.199832020
Ahonen Noora13.04.199540000
Alanko Eliisa29.08.198820298372
Alanko Ella30.03.1990241010204
Alava Erika15.07.1987110004
Alila Mari27.10.1994102350
Andersson Mikaela13.04.199630000
Annala Essi17.04.199210000
Ansio Terhi24.01.198230000
Ansio Virpi28.06.198462020
Arkkila Hillevi04.03.1993130558
Astren Juliaana07.03.199930000
Avikainen Kiia-Maria23.03.199931010
Björkell Isa09.05.199350000
Björkman Noona06.09.1994125382
Blomqvist Lisette07.08.200210000
Blomqvist Tanja29.01.198430002
Boman Bianca22.04.199682020
Dahlman Jonna04.02.198840000
Eisanen Annika20.12.1987115382
Eskelinen Silja26.08.1993183584
Forsback Anu18.01.198910000
Forsman Hanna26.10.198350000
French Henrietta13.03.1987176170
Gregorwich Ann-Mari11.05.1987152570
Grönberg Clara08.05.200020000
Grönroos Jannike27.05.2001163032
Haakana Hilma20.06.199540000
Haapalahti Heini05.05.1990126060
Haapasalo Anne17.09.198983030
Hagström Jannica22.05.198981342
Hahl Silvia16.01.199552022
Haijanen Paula17.03.198720000
Hakava Lotta-Mari10.01.200120000
Hakkarainen Juuli26.02.199027139226
Hakulinen Maiju25.01.1986140002
Hannonen Jasmin03.09.199510000
Hapuoja Emmiina03.04.199881010
Hartwall Emma19.05.1995101340
Hautala Satu21.12.198420000
Hautala Suvi20.11.198230002
Hautojärvi Elina08.12.1999114152
Heikkinen Aada27.09.200352130
Heininen Minnie06.11.2001100000
Heiskanen Tiia15.01.199332130
Heltimoinen Hanna01.09.198851230
Hietala Matilda01.02.1991165272
Hietamäki Laura27.02.19911056110
Hietamäki Mirja27.02.199110101110
Hietanen Senni07.10.1993134152
Holmberg Ella09.12.1996164150
Holmberg Fanny29.04.19981857120
Holopainen Iina25.06.198582130
Homi Johanna03.02.199572020
Honkanen Emma03.02.199180332
Huotari Ellinoora23.12.199712415192
Hyrsky Hanna15.08.198874042
Hämeen-Anttila Laura20.12.200020002
Hämäläinen Suvi15.07.20035124162
Hämäläinen Tuija28.01.198330110
Höynälä Meri-Helmi30.01.200172460
Ilmola Henna25.07.199192022
Intala Annastiina10.05.199310000
Itänen Emma10.08.19881358130
Jaakkola Pinja19.10.199790110
Jaatinen Milla11.08.199950000
Johansson Henna08.08.198231012
Jokela Aino10.02.1990141232
Joki Kiira21.10.198631010
Järvelä Jenni30.04.198481232
Järvelä Saara21.09.199910000
Järvinen Anni07.08.199672020
Järvinen Jasmiina20.08.2001222466
Järvinen Kristiina06.10.1995134260
Järvinen Laura15.12.198620112
Jääskeläinen Karoliina06.11.198510000
Jääskeläinen Riitta28.05.198431010
Kaan Julia03.08.2001121450
Kaartinen Niina13.06.198550112
Kaila Emma04.06.1998101010
Kangasharju Elsi22.07.1999110000
Kankkunen Katja09.08.198210000
Kantokorpi Kaisa13.02.199140002
Kantola Elina24.08.198530002
Kari Janette09.03.199360000
Karjala Ulla15.07.198510000
Karjalainen Mia24.02.1988102240
Karjula Laura03.11.1986121340
Karjula Riikka30.04.198919615210
Karonen Jonna27.06.199393252
Kataja Juulia24.02.2001100110
Kauppi Oona19.07.1997253115464
Kauppi Veera19.07.1997263026562
Kauppila Kristiina30.03.1992116280
Kauppinen Oona06.02.1997134374
Keihäs Nea13.07.2001101450
Kekkonen Aurora06.02.199120000
Kemppainen Meeri27.03.198220000
Kemppi Juliette14.05.19941274112
Kettunen Alisa05.02.200172020
Kinnunen Karoliina10.08.198220000
Kippilä My10.07.199622824320
Kohtala Asta15.06.198420000
Kokko Laura10.11.198330000
Kokko Sini17.10.198230000
Kokkonen Liisa04.04.1989140000
Kokkonen Sofia16.05.198350000
Kollin Tiia06.10.1988151010
Korhonen Anni21.01.199330000
Korhonen Milla17.02.199640000
Korhonen Nea20.04.1996130220
Kortelainen Olivia19.08.1997122240
Kotiaho Melissa13.09.199540000
Koutuaniemi Karin06.11.199210000
Kujala Elina01.02.1987171314270
Kujala Karoliina01.02.198719106162
Kulmala Annika28.03.1996100000
Kulmala Kaisu26.12.199110000
Kumpuniemi Emili22.08.199590000
Kylliäinen Marika08.06.198520112
Kylmäluoma Elli15.09.20012487152
Kynäsniemi Helene18.07.199430000
Laakso Noora18.07.199430000
Laasanen Pauliina18.11.198630220
Lahti Aino29.05.200020000
Lahti Tuulia07.10.200252132
Lahtinen Irja19.03.198560112
Laine Erika27.12.200221012
Laine Minna20.02.198670002
Laitila Alma21.05.200420000
Laitinen Mirva29.09.1993135276
Lampinen Inka17.07.199092132
Lampinen Mira03.03.1987101120
Lappalainen Aino17.09.198870110
Lappi Minna27.03.199041122
Latvala Iina27.08.19991664102
Lehikoinen Teea04.05.1997140000
Lehikoinen Tiia10.04.199530000
Lehtimäki Viivi16.01.1991102240
Lehto Anna-Mari27.11.199193360
Lehtonen Minna06.03.198210000
Leino Sofia14.07.19971558134
Leinonen Eliisa10.09.199210000
Leminen Ina12.07.1996112350
Levälampi Alisa21.07.1996110000
Levälampi Anniina15.06.1999291041414
Liimatta Laura23.04.199541230
Lindholm Emmi23.07.198510000
Lindqvist Lotta01.01.198230000
Lindqvist Mia18.05.198932130
Lindström Matilda18.09.2000203470
Linnoinen Anna05.10.198830000
Lintula Juulia01.02.199582240
Lippojoki Inka28.11.200261342
Lirkki Heidi31.08.199083030
Loisa Jonna06.02.198430000
Loisa Laura21.07.1991150000
Loponen Janette21.06.1988200000
Lyhykäinen Henna15.10.198230002
Löytäinen Miia07.04.198695490
Mannila Emma17.07.200150000
Manninen Erika24.03.1991120000
Manninen Laura14.07.1993234378
Manninen Mila21.07.200021010
Mannonen Suvi09.12.198460004
Markelin Daniela01.01.199833140
Markku Riina14.01.1990143362
Mattila Sohvi22.03.199243250
Meronen Miia16.01.199030000
Mertsalmi Laura16.08.1989135492
Metsola Wilhelmiina25.07.199140002
Mettiäinen Milla25.01.1992154372
Mettälä Iida07.11.2001112462
Miesmäki Mia31.07.1986120224
Mikkola Ella12.04.199090220
Mikkola Taimi13.07.200230000
Mikkonen Tuuli09.02.198852020
Mild Elisa11.09.199030000
Mittentag Sofia28.03.200275160
Moilanen Ira12.11.1999150000
Morottaja Jenni05.03.198220000
Mustonen Tiia04.06.199690000
Muurinen Liisi04.02.1992103140
Myllymäki Pinja06.01.20011373100
Mäkelä Jonna26.01.198210002
Mäkelä Jonna25.05.198430000
Mäkinen Marliina05.02.198620000
Mälkönen Ida10.11.198220000
Niemi Elina08.05.200120000
Niemi Mari19.11.199140000
Nieminen Kaisa24.05.198460110
Niinikoski Sini15.08.200132020
Nikander Matilda30.09.1993172460
Nikkanen Jenni16.04.1986201823410
Niva Christelle22.04.198971122
Nordlund Milla26.12.19971373100
Nordman Taru20.07.200020106160
Nousiainen Veera04.08.200020110
Nummelin Anu28.07.199110000
Nyberg Amanda30.06.200220000
Nyberg Emilia13.09.198670000
Nyfors Petra19.07.1991123360
Ojala Eveliina11.11.198570000
Ovaska Minka08.10.199710000
Paajanen Maura22.02.20001687150
Pajarinen Marja24.07.198230000
Pakarinen Laura26.07.200022130
Partinen Aino04.04.199310000
Pasanen Eija06.11.198593580
Peltokangas Anu05.10.198230002
Peura Juulia27.07.19951675122
Pienihäkkinen Kaisa25.01.198410000
Pietikäinen Veera24.06.199270222
Pietilä Emilia23.12.200360220
Pietilä Olivia23.12.200362240
Pietilä Piia24.05.198230000
Piispa Sara30.03.1996134482
Pilto Saara14.02.200131010
Pitkänen Linda09.12.1990124260
Puisto Linda11.07.198330000
Puolakka Hanna04.05.199731120
Putkonen Anniina06.09.199160000
Putkuri Taija22.11.198810000
Pöllänen Alisa03.01.199474482
Raatevaara Anu04.01.198641230
Rainio Anni05.12.1988154480
Raitanen Tiia13.07.1993190442
Raitio Jenni18.07.199061010
Ranne Rita04.03.198410000
Ranta Salla14.05.199923611172
Rantala Nina27.08.1988152116372
Rantanen Emma08.02.19911673102
Rantanen Laura26.04.199214108184
Rantanen Noora30.05.199991010
Rantanen Rea24.04.198641012
Rapeli Elina13.01.198650000
Rastas Milja22.03.1999144590
Rautakoski Edit18.12.200320000
Rinta-Valkama Mia24.01.199080000
Rissanen Melina21.08.199940000
Roisko Sanna03.04.1991241212240
Ruokostenpohja Jenna03.04.1998113362
Ruostila Jemina27.04.2002114484
Ruostila Julia27.04.200220000
Räisänen Anni24.05.200292020
Räsänen Raakel28.05.19871588162
Räsänen Roosa16.06.199950220
Saarikoski Milja-Maria30.06.1999174590
Saario Jasmin27.04.200010000
Saario Jenna14.04.199818810182
Sainio Katri30.12.198613169250
Salmela Roosa26.02.1997191340
Salmi Tiia12.04.1989191452
Salo Arla15.03.1993120000
Salomaa Kaarina14.06.198330000
Salonen Ella06.05.199943030
Salonen Sanna04.10.19961364102
Saukko Suvi21.01.1985125160
Selinummi Annu11.05.2000162680
Seppinen Ella14.03.198410000
Seppinen Lotta10.02.198320000
Seppänen Anni-Maija06.12.1990140000
Sihlman Hanna30.07.1987140000
Sihvo Sanna03.04.198680000
Sillman Fanny08.12.199820000
Simolin Kristiina15.06.1988165272
Simonen Kaisa10.11.198230000
Simonen Riitta16.01.198420000
Sinor Kaie20.08.200190000
Sipiläinen Hanna12.08.198920002
Soininen Iida16.09.199310000
Sotala Juulianna09.07.199960330
Still Laura14.02.198820000
Stolpe Silja22.03.199210220
Sundström Ella14.12.199726197264
Suomela Salla06.05.19951565110
Suominen Eerika22.08.1990154152
Suominen Nea11.04.199141230
Syrjänen Aliisa01.04.199310000
Sällström Trine15.10.1998185490
Taittonen Jenni06.02.199050110
Taivaloja Jenna15.05.200093250
Taka-aho Renate14.04.199494260
Takala Laura24.07.198451010
Talvitie Emma04.11.1990121344
Tamminen Saija01.02.198320002
Tarkiainen Kristiina12.03.1997130000
Tarvainen Kalpana19.09.200130110
Tienpää Pauliina11.07.199630000
Tiilikainen Viivi22.07.200232022
Tikkanen Alli26.04.199180112
Tikkanen Jenni08.11.19921382102
Toivanen Anne29.04.198231012
Torkki Jenni02.04.20001174110
Tuominen Jenni14.07.198819210124
Tuovinen Minna28.02.1988191126
Turkka Elina10.04.1986105386
Turunen Julia13.03.199530000
Töllikkö Anni22.06.19882148126
Uimarihuhta Sanni18.11.200273144
Uimonen Hanna-Mari06.06.19912559142
Ukkonen Tiia08.03.198461230
Uljua Henna16.02.1993131122
Uotila Minna20.07.198340000
Vahela Jenni24.04.198410000
Vallenius Mia10.08.1997136060
Wallgren Mikaela07.05.1988124262
Valtola Ulla20.05.2002104260
Vanhanen Elina10.09.19981656110
Vasankari Sini30.04.200010000
Welin Laura30.12.198510000
Welin Lilli30.12.198510000
Venäläinen Heidi03.03.198765272
Westerlund Daniela23.02.1998183584
Westman Riikka16.01.198331010
Wickman Mira23.08.1994242112334
Vilppunen Niina08.03.198614124162
Virkkunen Jonna07.07.1999174482
Virta Cira06.08.200372684
Virtanen Roosa21.05.199430222
Virtanen Suvi07.06.198442132
Virtanen Tiina07.06.198541230
Viteli Marianne01.04.199971230
Woivalin Julia14.09.199951010
Vuorela Noora02.05.199490000
Vuorinen Anna26.03.198820000
Vähäkoski Nea03.11.199392350
Väkiparta Veera03.02.199510000
Väätäjä Maija08.03.200180220
Ylikojola Milla06.10.2002122460