Pelaajat MM-kisoissa

Päivitys 16.9.2022

NimiSynt. aikaMM-turn.OttMaaSyöPisJää KultaHopeaProns.Yht.
Aatrokoski Irina20.12.19871500000101
Alanko Eliisa29.8.1988161031300101
Alanko Ella30.3.199021153820112
Alava Erika15.7.19871500020101
Alila Mari27.10.19941501101001
Arkkila Hillevi4.3.19931504461001
Björkell Isa9.5.19931500001001
Björkman Noona6.9.19941512301001
Boman Bianca22.4.19961510100101
Eisanen Annika20.12.19871541520101
Eko Pipsa23.10.20041552700011
Eskelinen Silja26.8.199321014501102
Fredman Sandra31.1.20031501100011
French Henrietta13.3.19871511200101
Gregorwich Ann-Mari11.5.19871511200101
Grönroos Jannike27.5.20011510100101
Haapalahti Heini5.5.19901520200011
Haapasalo Anne17.9.19891620200101
Hahl Silvia16.1.19951520220101
Hakkarainen Juuli26.2.1990211641040112
Hakulinen Maiju25.1.19861400000101
Hartwall Emma19.5.19951503300101
Hautojärvi Elina8.12.19991531420101
Heikkinen Aada27.9.20031520200011
Heininen Minnie6.11.20011600001001
Hietala Matilda1.2.19911520200011
Hietamäki Laura27.2.19911522400101
Hietamäki Mirja27.2.19911551600101
Hietanen Senni7.10.19931530321001
Holmberg Ella9.12.19961511200101
Holmberg Fanny29.4.19981522400101
Holmström Matilda25.3.20031500000011
Honkanen Emma3.2.19911503320101
Huotari Ellinoora23.12.199715371000101
Hämäläinen Suvi15.7.20032111662241012
Höynälä Meri-Helmi30.1.20011624601001
Ilmola Henna25.7.19911510120101
Itänen Emma10.8.19881625700101
Jaakkola Pinja19.10.19971501100101
Jokela Aino10.2.19901510100011
Järvinen Anni7.8.19961510100101
Järvinen Jasmiina20.8.20012722441102
Järvinen Kristiina6.10.19951511200101
Kangasharju Elsi22.7.19991500000101
Karjalainen Mia24.2.19881621300101
Karjula Laura3.11.19861401100101
Karjula Riikka30.4.19891614500101
Kataja Juulia24.2.20011600001001
Kattilakoski Ida4.4.20041500000011
Kauppi Oona19.7.19972101772440202
Kauppi Veera19.7.19972101282000202
Kauppila Kristiina30.3.19921552700101
Kauppinen Oona6.2.19971533600101
Keihäs Nea13.7.20011612301001
Kemppi Juliette14.5.19941443721001
Kettunen Alisa5.2.20011630301001
Kippilä My10.7.1996294172101102
Kokkonen Liisa4.4.19891600000101
Kollin Tiia6.10.19881610100101
Korhonen Nea20.4.19961501100101
Kortelainen Olivia19.8.19971521300101
Koski Eerika27.1.20041531400011
Kujala Elina1.2.198715381100101
Kujala Karoliina1.2.19871523500101
Kulmala Annika28.3.19961500000101
Kumpuniemi Emili22.8.19951500000101
Kuosmanen Veera7.8.20041522400011
Kylmäluoma Elli15.9.200121144821102
Laasanen Pauliina18.11.19861302200101
Lahti Tuulia7.10.20021622401001
Laitila Alma21.5.2004211641001012
Laitinen Mirva29.9.19931542621001
Lampinen Inka17.7.19901100000011
Lampinen Mira3.3.19871410100101
Latvala Iina27.8.19991521300101
Lehikoinen Teea4.5.19971500000101
Lehtimäki Viivi16.1.19911501100101
Lehto Anna-Mari27.11.19911532500101
Leino Sofia14.7.19971532520101
Leminen Ina12.7.19961522400101
Levälampi Alisa21.7.19961500000101
Levälampi Anniina15.6.199921070740202
Lindström Matilda18.9.20001502200101
Lintula Juulia1.2.19951511201001
Lippojoki Inka28.11.20021602221001
Lirkki Heidi31.8.19901310100011
Loisa Laura21.7.19911500000101
Loponen Janette21.6.19882700000202
Lyttinen Aino-Kaisa26.6.20031500000011
Löytäinen Miia7.4.19861553800101
Maikola Henrika17.2.20031500000011
Manninen Erika24.3.19911500000101
Manninen Laura14.7.199321031461102
Markku Riina14.1.19901502200011
Mertanen Veera24.4.20041501100011
Mertsalmi Laura16.8.19891643720101
Mettiäinen Milla25.1.19921521300011
Mettälä Iida7.11.20011622401001
Miesmäki Mia31.7.19861500020101
Mikkola Ella12.4.19901500000011
Mittentag Sofia28.3.20021313401001
Moilanen Ira12.11.19991500000101
Mustonen Tiia4.6.19961500000101
Muurinen Liisi4.2.19921511200101
Myllymäki Pinja6.1.20011615601001
Nikander Matilda30.9.19931511200101
Nikkanen Jenni16.4.1986151071700101
Niva Christelle22.4.19891611220101
Nordlund Milla26.12.19971551600101
Nordman Taru20.7.20001410100101
Nupponen Nea9.4.20041511200011
Nyberg Emilia13.9.19861400000101
Nyfors Petra19.7.19911501100011
Paajanen Maura22.2.20001522400101
Parta Emma24.10.20031530300011
Peura Juulia27.7.19951521301001
Pietilä Emilia23.12.200321105501012
Pietilä Olivia23.12.20031531400011
Piispa Sara30.3.19961521300101
Pitkänen Linda9.12.19901500000011
Purhonen Lotta11.6.20031501100011
Pöllänen Alisa3.1.19941543721001
Rainio Anni5.12.19881630300101
Raitanen Tiia13.7.199321002221102
Raitio Jenni18.7.19901510100011
Ranta Salla14.5.199921026800202
Rantala Nina27.8.198816981720101
Rantanen Emma8.2.19911511220011
Rantanen Laura26.4.19921554940101
Rantanen Noora30.5.19991100000101
Rastas Milja22.3.19991512300101
Rautakoski Edit18.12.20031500000011
Rinta-Valkama Mia24.1.19901500000011
Roisko Sanna3.4.1991210461000112
Ruostila Jemina27.4.20021632501001
Räisänen Anni24.5.20021200001001
Räsänen Raakel28.5.19871541500101
Saarikoski Milja-Maria30.6.19991512300101
Saario Jenna14.4.199815661200101
Sainio Katri30.12.19861444800101
Salmela Roosa26.2.199721013400202
Salmi Tiia12.4.19891612320101
Salo Arla15.3.19931500001001
Salonen Sanna4.10.19961522400101
Selinummi Annu11.5.20001503300101
Seppänen Anni-Maija6.12.19901500000011
Sihlman Hanna30.7.19871400000101
Sihvo Sanna3.4.19861500000101
Simolin Kristiina15.6.19881621300101
Sotala Juulianna9.7.19991503300101
Sundström Ella14.12.1997210941300202
Suomela Salla6.5.19951532500101
Suominen Eerika22.8.19901510120011
Sällström Trine15.10.19981514500101
Taittonen Jenni6.2.19901501100011
Taivaloja Jenna15.5.20001512300101
Taka-aho Renate14.4.19941511201001
Talvitie Emma4.11.19901512320011
Tarkiainen Kristiina12.3.19971500000101
Tikkanen Alli26.4.19911401100101
Tikkanen Jenni8.11.19921520220101
Torkki Jenni2.4.20001521300101
Tuominen Jenni14.7.19881614520101
Tuovinen Minna28.2.19881600000101
Turkka Elina10.4.19861513400101
Turunen Miisa10.10.200515461040011
Töllikkö Anni22.6.19882814520202
Uimarihuhta Sanni18.11.20021651601001
Uimonen Hanna-Mari6.6.199121024620112
Uljua Henna16.2.19931500021001
Vallenius Mia10.8.19971520200101
Valtola Ulla20.5.20021633601001
Vanhanen Elina10.9.19981542600101
Vilppunen Niina8.3.19861572900101
Virkkunen Jonna7.7.19991510100101
Virta Cira6.8.200321121321012
Vuorela Noora2.5.19941500001001
Vähäkoski Nea3.11.19931522401001
Wallgren Mikaela7.5.19881632520101
Westerlund Daniela23.2.19981522400101
Wickman Mira23.8.1994291321521102
Woivalin Julia14.9.19991410100101
Ylikojola Milla6.10.20021601101001
Yhteensä10293713206911024112441206