Pelaajatilastot

NimiSynt. aikaOMSPJ
Aaltonen Teemu17.12.198910002
Ahlqvist Andreas15.01.198031010
Ahola Tommi04.04.198010000
Ahonen Jani19.12.19712146102
Ahtiainen Akseli07.02.1972371619356
Alanko Mikko02.01.198170000
Aro Tommi08.06.19863427910
Asikainen Heikki12.12.197930002
Astala Aaro22.12.1996125274
Berndtson Pasi20.06.19771621310
Blad Jani22.06.197550004
Bollström Markus04.01.19852156114
Eronen Atte09.07.1995564100
Eronen Tatu29.07.198610000
Forsten Harri27.07.1982472426506
Freudenthal Björn17.06.196953140
Freudenthal Sebastian10.11.197119102124
Gråsten Jan28.06.1970220110
Grönqvist Mikko13.01.197260000
Hakonen Petri24.04.19902255104
Halonen Pasi08.07.198331120
Hankkio Jari17.10.199120000
Hannula Pekka16.09.196942022
Hautaniemi Mikko22.12.1996101012
Heikkilä Mika20.01.1972241896
Heikkilä Oskari18.10.199742130
Heikkinen Jussi06.10.1971410110
Heikkinen Juuso24.07.198520112132
Heinonen Mika09.04.197710000
Heinonen Pete17.11.196641120
Heiskanen Jarno07.05.1974153364
Heiskanen Matti28.05.1967100118
Helanen Mikko25.10.198041010
Helenius Jani24.12.198171010
Henttonen Joni17.10.198910000
Hiltunen Joni11.07.197821120
Hiltunen Tommi31.05.197483142
Hintikka Jaakko15.09.19767037387522
Hoikkanen Janne17.09.1993113142
Hokkanen Petteri13.12.19711883116
Holopainen Jyrki29.12.198792130
Holopainen Riku20.09.199710000
Honkanen Jouko03.12.198010110
Honni Kari26.01.196517103132
Huhtala Toni21.02.1975311111228
Huhtimo Markus27.08.197952022
Hulmi Janne14.07.1983133692
Hulmi Miikka19.11.198010000
Huttunen Petri23.10.1969418101827
Hynynen Veli-Matti05.05.198341230
Hyvärinen Rickie28.08.19805658339112
Hyvönen Janne04.01.198631010
Häkkinen Teemu28.12.198010000
Hänninen Oscar28.09.19847522234512
Härkönen Antti-Jussi24.12.197620110
Hätönen Heikki26.08.198593140
Ihme Jarno28.03.1985540110
Iiskola Heikki12.06.1998594130
Iiskola Tuomas28.10.199251010
Ikonen Tomi07.05.1983310000
Isaksson Niklas31.03.197120000
Isomäki Jori29.04.19744636914
Johansson Henri18.10.1985261512272
Johansson Sami27.06.1993565026768
Jokela Mikko18.08.197552020
Jokinen Johannes12.05.199330000
Jolkkonen Juri31.07.197630110
Jonaeson Nico18.07.199430110
Joutsimäki Vesa18.07.1966170338
Junkkarinen Jonne18.09.1990531014246
Jussila Esa11.11.1979139557212728
Jussila Kari08.03.196820000
Jylö Timo01.02.1968120110
Järvenkallas Kari03.12.196440114
Järvi Mikael02.12.197795624110330
Järvinen Juho18.06.198224157222
Järvinen Jussi01.06.1974101010
Järviö Joni17.07.199210000
Jääskeläinen Asser11.05.1989100110
Kaasalainen Joonas26.04.198810000
Kailiala Miko15.01.1993642919484
Kainulainen Justus22.02.199962130
Kainulainen Rasmus01.02.1997957124
Kainulainen Valtteri07.10.1992201112232
Kaltiainen Joonas03.01.1993160000
Kapanen Lauri08.10.1985120724211417
Karkamo Arno06.03.19691928102
Karppanen Tero13.09.19766762268826
Kauko Petri19.11.197931012
Kavander Nicklas07.01.197063034
Kavekari Mika03.10.1975332469
Kekkonen Riku18.11.198570000
Ketonen Markus26.01.19771956112
Ketonen Timo18.05.1972300110
Kettunen Juha22.08.19651964102
Kettunen Petri06.11.197031199286
Kinnunen Jukka12.03.198040000
Kinnunen Tapio25.12.199020000
Kirjonen Tarmo13.04.198228461010
Kiviharju Juuso31.03.19771964100
Kivilehto Juha26.12.198115317516848
Kiviranta Tuukka31.10.1984143250
Kohonen Mika10.05.19771948616925546
Kohonen Mikko11.02.19798351176812
Koirikivi Vesa17.04.1965122022
Korhola Henri12.08.198250000
Korhonen Hannu14.08.1978102464
Korhonen Jussi24.04.197810000
Koskelainen Kari24.05.1982943132638
Koski Sami21.10.198524145192
Koskinen Sami16.07.1972166394
Kosola Jussi30.11.1985163142
Kosonen Eero12.09.1986750330
Kosonen Jani04.07.1975134150
Kotilainen Panu23.08.199120000
Kotilainen Pasi30.05.1978185382
Kotilainen Paul07.01.198830002
Kotilainen Peter07.09.19944428295714
Kukkola Jani02.03.1986136708815845
Kulmala Juha08.08.197920000
Kulmala Markus01.02.199330000
Kuorilehto Sami27.12.197520002
Kuronen Sami16.11.197621153188
Kuusela Ville10.09.198510002
Laaksonen Jyrki28.04.1965141454
Laasonen Roni12.09.199421120
Lahdensuo Ville18.03.198130000
Laine Raine18.10.19725510152510
Laitila Pasi17.12.198132020
Lamminen Janne29.12.19858124204418
Lappalainen Jarkko26.04.197820000
Lastikka Ville19.04.199620116170
Lax Mikael30.06.19884511122312
Lehikoinen Teemu25.03.198041120
Lehkosuo Otto31.12.1996878150
Lehti Saku08.07.19813246106
Lehtinen Miro28.01.199010000
Lehtinen Sami08.04.198440000
Lehto Mikko09.10.197660112
Lehtonen Henri08.07.198520000
Lehtonen Jari-Pekka19.10.197610122507214
Lehtonen Lauri08.07.198520110
Leikkanen Mikko06.08.1988226392
Lievonen Mikko25.05.198220000
Lindberg Kari09.06.198131012
Lindberg Tommi25.03.1972150110
Lindfors Jesperi19.08.199350110
Lintu Marko26.07.1968102022
Lundberg Thomas03.09.197684152
Luukko Veli-Matti22.05.198411120
Luukkonen Pyry06.06.1987230000
Lötjönen Toni07.07.197960000
Manner Santtu11.10.1978431618342
Manninen Jami27.11.198780623810012
Manninen Petri16.12.197860110
Markelin Juha26.03.196963142
Matikainen Sami04.05.197682242
Matikainen Ville04.08.198142132
Mattila Sami05.03.1971123580
Meyer Niclas15.06.1983120114
Moilanen Mika22.04.19868960349414
Moilanen Otto12.04.1979103140
Mustranta Mikko24.03.197420000
Myllymäki Henri24.06.198641120
Myyryläinen Antti21.04.196920004
Mäkeläinen Petri12.12.197110000
Mäkinen Miska21.09.199620000
Naumanen Jani27.08.1982350000
Neimo Markus05.08.19761964102
Nieminen Pekka03.07.1979360005
Niinikoski Juha09.04.197370552
Niiranen Joni20.09.1981122240
Niiranen Niklas21.01.199110000
Nissinen Janne02.05.196920661210
Nykänen Arttu08.07.196620000
Nyman Sami05.08.19812819102912
Oilinki Olli15.03.198071014
Ojala Johnny07.04.197952130
Oksanen Jere24.11.19908109192
Olkkonen Markus10.10.1981100220
Pajukoski Perttu06.09.198950000
Palokangas Markus02.10.198530110
Pekkola Jari30.05.19703414203418
Pelto-Arvo Jukka-Pekka30.06.199352022
Peltola Pasi04.10.197020000
Perttilä Jarmo24.05.196119310134
Perttilä Juha19.02.197220000
Pfitzner Casper03.09.1991281610262
Piha Jussi21.02.198729512174
Piispanen Teemu13.08.198260000
Pitkänen Markku14.10.1973163142
Punkari Vesa23.12.197610538246253
Puska Perttu27.05.1990694130
Pylsy Joonas01.01.1990503729666
Pyykkö Jani04.07.197640000
Rantala Joona13.03.199932020
Rantala Teppo20.03.1977225388
Ratsula Kari-Matti31.05.1982221238
Riitesuo Lasse24.07.197784150
Ruokonen Antti08.10.1963144154
Salin Eemeli02.05.19907738468430
Salminen Lasse29.09.198054150
Salminen Peik06.06.19811285134
Salo Juha19.02.19661285134
Salo Nico21.01.1994732844728
Salutskij Tedy14.12.197731236
Sandell Mika08.07.1967432883633
Sandström Vilhelm23.05.19794259148
Sarling Tom12.12.197463032
Savenius Janne23.07.19682682104
Savenius Jarkko23.07.1968213696
Savolainen Mika13.04.1978461141514
Savonen Krister19.05.1994461515306
Sepponen Juha-Matti24.09.1975111016
Sepponen Tuomo11.01.197720000
Seppälä Aki14.05.19792553812
Seppälä Juho16.11.1972271213254
Sieppi Joni-Arttu10.09.199110110
Sikkinen Eetu28.07.199740000
Sintonen Pekka-Paavali13.12.197650000
Soinoja Tero22.05.196894480
Sompa Marko26.05.196935471118
Stenfors Lauri12.09.19906916112723
Strandberg Santtu02.05.1991160000
Strömsten Sami02.04.1977140114
Strömsten Tom05.08.198130000
Suntila Markus22.10.1978200000
Suomela Antti19.08.199820000
Suomela Markku27.04.1967130116
Suonpää Timo23.06.197420000
Sällström Kim24.10.196871234
Söderling Kevin25.03.199650000
Talonen Risto17.08.1965142242
Talvitie Ilari02.11.1990174484
Tarvainen Antti08.03.197921010
Tiiainen Reeo15.03.197310000
Tiitu Tero23.04.19821631247219636
Tikka Otto26.06.1990171454
Tilhe Kara29.09.197931010
Toivonen Timo17.01.1979272684
Toivoniemi Henri10.08.1976950222
Toriseva Lassi29.01.1994130000
Tuominen Jan23.05.197051012
Tuononen Ilpo05.09.197520000
Turunen Petri28.07.197741120
Turunen Vesa10.03.1966160112
Tuulola Sami06.08.197351232
Tykkyläinen Olli12.06.197790000
Tyni Erno12.06.1975102130
Tähkä Janne27.09.19706930285810
Töllikkö Risto03.07.199138913226
Ukkonen Eemil07.10.199640000
Vapaniemi Matti25.08.198720220
Wardi Oliver28.01.19871365112
Wardi Patrick22.09.19842777144
Vehkaoja Jouni06.04.1981544151933
Veikkola Matias05.08.19951137100
Westerlund Jani01.07.196721010
Vidbäck Tomi26.03.197670110
Vidgren Sami26.09.1971120002
Vienola Heikki17.07.196066174
Viitanen Jussi10.12.1977210000
Wiklöf Peter26.02.196640000
Virkkala Jussi17.05.19701177142
Virtanen Vesa-Matti05.03.19781876136
Vuorenmaa Misa29.09.1970231061610
Vänttinen Lassi16.11.198069495110010
Vänttinen Pasi10.08.19704023234610
Väänänen Jani24.09.197660000
Väänänen Petri27.04.198210000
Väänänen Tatu06.07.198315628669436
Öhman Hannes28.11.1976116874713422
Nimi Synt. aika Ott Maa Syö Pis Jää
Aaltonen Teemu 17.12.1989 1 0 0 0 2
Ahlqvist Andreas 15.01.1980 3 1 0 1 0
Ahola Tommi 04.04.1980 1 0 0 0 0
Ahonen Jani 19.12.1971 21 4 6 10 2
Ahtiainen Akseli 07.02.1972 37 16 19 35 6
Alanko Mikko 02.01.1981 7 0 0 0 0
Aro Tommi 08.06.1986 34 2 7 9 10
Asikainen Heikki 12.12.1979 3 0 0 0 2
Astala Aaro 22.12.1996 12 5 2 7 4
Berndtson Pasi 20.06.1977 16 2 1 3 10
Blad Jani 22.06.1975 5 0 0 0 4
Bollström Markus 04.01.1985 21 5 6 11 4
Eronen Atte 09.07.1995 5 6 4 10 0
Eronen Tatu 29.07.1986 1 0 0 0 0
Forsten Harri 27.07.1982 47 24 26 50 6
Freudenthal Björn 17.06.1969 5 3 1 4 0
Freudenthal Sebastian 10.11.1971 19 10 2 12 4
Gråsten Jan 28.06.1970 22 0 1 1 0
Grönqvist Mikko 13.01.1972 6 0 0 0 0
Hakonen Petri 24.04.1990 22 5 5 10 4
Halonen Pasi 08.07.1983 3 1 1 2 0
Hankkio Jari 17.10.1991 2 0 0 0 0
Hannula Pekka 16.09.1969 4 2 0 2 2
Hautaniemi Mikko 22.12.1996 10 1 0 1 2
Heikkilä Mika 20.01.1972 24 1 8 9 6
Heikkilä Oskari 18.10.1997 4 2 1 3 0
Heikkinen Jussi 06.10.1971 41 0 1 1 0
Heikkinen Juuso 24.07.1985 20 11 2 13 2
Heinonen Mika 09.04.1977 1 0 0 0 0
Heinonen Pete 17.11.1966 4 1 1 2 0
Heiskanen Jarno 07.05.1974 15 3 3 6 4
Heiskanen Matti 28.05.1967 10 0 1 1 8
Helanen Mikko 25.10.1980 4 1 0 1 0
Helenius Jani 24.12.1981 7 1 0 1 0
Henttonen Joni 17.10.1989 1 0 0 0 0
Hiltunen Joni 11.07.1978 2 1 1 2 0
Hiltunen Tommi 31.05.1974 8 3 1 4 2
Hintikka Jaakko 15.09.1976 70 37 38 75 22
Hoikkanen Janne 17.09.1993 11 3 1 4 2
Hokkanen Petteri 13.12.1971 18 8 3 11 6
Holopainen Jyrki 29.12.1987 9 2 1 3 0
Holopainen Riku 20.09.1997 1 0 0 0 0
Honkanen Jouko 03.12.1980 1 0 1 1 0
Honni Kari 26.01.1965 17 10 3 13 2
Huhtala Toni 21.02.1975 31 11 11 22 8
Huhtimo Markus 27.08.1979 5 2 0 2 2
Hulmi Janne 14.07.1983 13 3 6 9 2
Hulmi Miikka 19.11.1980 1 0 0 0 0
Huttunen Petri 23.10.1969 41 8 10 18 27
Hynynen Veli-Matti 05.05.1983 4 1 2 3 0
Hyvärinen Rickie 28.08.1980 56 58 33 91 12
Hyvönen Janne 04.01.1986 3 1 0 1 0
Häkkinen Teemu 28.12.1980 1 0 0 0 0
Hänninen Oscar 28.09.1984 75 22 23 45 12
Härkönen Antti-Jussi 24.12.1976 2 0 1 1 0
Hätönen Heikki 26.08.1985 9 3 1 4 0
Ihme Jarno 28.03.1985 54 0 1 1 0
Iiskola Heikki 12.06.1998 5 9 4 13 0
Iiskola Tuomas 28.10.1992 5 1 0 1 0
Ikonen Tomi 07.05.1983 31 0 0 0 0
Isaksson Niklas 31.03.1971 2 0 0 0 0
Isomäki Jori 29.04.1974 46 3 6 9 14
Johansson Henri 18.10.1985 26 15 12 27 2
Johansson Sami 27.06.1993 56 50 26 76 8
Jokela Mikko 18.08.1975 5 2 0 2 0
Jokinen Johannes 12.05.1993 3 0 0 0 0
Jolkkonen Juri 31.07.1976 3 0 1 1 0
Jonaeson Nico 18.07.1994 3 0 1 1 0
Joutsimäki Vesa 18.07.1966 17 0 3 3 8
Junkkarinen Jonne 18.09.1990 53 10 14 24 6
Jussila Esa 11.11.1979 139 55 72 127 28
Jussila Kari 08.03.1968 2 0 0 0 0
Jylö Timo 01.02.1968 12 0 1 1 0
Järvenkallas Kari 03.12.1964 4 0 1 1 4
Järvi Mikael 02.12.1977 95 62 41 103 30
Järvinen Juho 18.06.1982 24 15 7 22 2
Järvinen Jussi 01.06.1974 10 1 0 1 0
Järviö Joni 17.07.1992 1 0 0 0 0
Jääskeläinen Asser 11.05.1989 10 0 1 1 0
Kaasalainen Joonas 26.04.1988 1 0 0 0 0
Kailiala Miko 15.01.1993 64 29 19 48 4
Kainulainen Justus 22.02.1999 6 2 1 3 0
Kainulainen Rasmus 01.02.1997 9 5 7 12 4
Kainulainen Valtteri 07.10.1992 20 11 12 23 2
Kaltiainen Joonas 03.01.1993 16 0 0 0 0
Kapanen Lauri 08.10.1985 120 72 42 114 17
Karkamo Arno 06.03.1969 19 2 8 10 2
Karppanen Tero 13.09.1976 67 62 26 88 26
Kauko Petri 19.11.1979 3 1 0 1 2
Kavander Nicklas 07.01.1970 6 3 0 3 4
Kavekari Mika 03.10.1975 33 2 4 6 9
Kekkonen Riku 18.11.1985 7 0 0 0 0
Ketonen Markus 26.01.1977 19 5 6 11 2
Ketonen Timo 18.05.1972 30 0 1 1 0
Kettunen Juha 22.08.1965 19 6 4 10 2
Kettunen Petri 06.11.1970 31 19 9 28 6
Kinnunen Jukka 12.03.1980 4 0 0 0 0
Kinnunen Tapio 25.12.1990 2 0 0 0 0
Kirjonen Tarmo 13.04.1982 28 4 6 10 10
Kiviharju Juuso 31.03.1977 19 6 4 10 0
Kivilehto Juha 26.12.1981 153 17 51 68 48
Kiviranta Tuukka 31.10.1984 14 3 2 5 0
Kohonen Mika 10.05.1977 194 86 169 255 46
Kohonen Mikko 11.02.1979 83 51 17 68 12
Koirikivi Vesa 17.04.1965 12 2 0 2 2
Korhola Henri 12.08.1982 5 0 0 0 0
Korhonen Hannu 14.08.1978 10 2 4 6 4
Korhonen Jussi 24.04.1978 1 0 0 0 0
Koskelainen Kari 24.05.1982 94 31 32 63 8
Koski Sami 21.10.1985 24 14 5 19 2
Koskinen Sami 16.07.1972 16 6 3 9 4
Kosola Jussi 30.11.1985 16 3 1 4 2
Kosonen Eero 12.09.1986 75 0 3 3 0
Kosonen Jani 04.07.1975 13 4 1 5 0
Kotilainen Panu 23.08.1991 2 0 0 0 0
Kotilainen Pasi 30.05.1978 18 5 3 8 2
Kotilainen Paul 07.01.1988 3 0 0 0 2
Kotilainen Peter 07.09.1994 44 28 29 57 14
Kukkola Jani 02.03.1986 136 70 88 158 45
Kulmala Juha 08.08.1979 2 0 0 0 0
Kulmala Markus 01.02.1993 3 0 0 0 0
Kuorilehto Sami 27.12.1975 2 0 0 0 2
Kuronen Sami 16.11.1976 21 15 3 18 8
Kuusela Ville 10.09.1985 1 0 0 0 2
Laaksonen Jyrki 28.04.1965 14 1 4 5 4
Laasonen Roni 12.09.1994 2 1 1 2 0
Lahdensuo Ville 18.03.1981 3 0 0 0 0
Laine Raine 18.10.1972 55 10 15 25 10
Laitila Pasi 17.12.1981 3 2 0 2 0
Lamminen Janne 29.12.1985 81 24 20 44 18
Lappalainen Jarkko 26.04.1978 2 0 0 0 0
Lastikka Ville 19.04.1996 20 11 6 17 0
Lax Mikael 30.06.1988 45 11 12 23 12
Lehikoinen Teemu 25.03.1980 4 1 1 2 0
Lehkosuo Otto 31.12.1996 8 7 8 15 0
Lehti Saku 08.07.1981 32 4 6 10 6
Lehtinen Miro 28.01.1990 1 0 0 0 0
Lehtinen Sami 08.04.1984 4 0 0 0 0
Lehto Mikko 09.10.1976 6 0 1 1 2
Lehtonen Henri 08.07.1985 2 0 0 0 0
Lehtonen Jari-Pekka 19.10.1976 101 22 50 72 14
Lehtonen Lauri 08.07.1985 2 0 1 1 0
Leikkanen Mikko 06.08.1988 22 6 3 9 2
Lievonen Mikko 25.05.1982 2 0 0 0 0
Lindberg Kari 09.06.1981 3 1 0 1 2
Lindberg Tommi 25.03.1972 15 0 1 1 0
Lindfors Jesperi 19.08.1993 5 0 1 1 0
Lintu Marko 26.07.1968 10 2 0 2 2
Lundberg Thomas 03.09.1976 8 4 1 5 2
Luukko Veli-Matti 22.05.1984 1 1 1 2 0
Luukkonen Pyry 06.06.1987 23 0 0 0 0
Lötjönen Toni 07.07.1979 6 0 0 0 0
Manner Santtu 11.10.1978 43 16 18 34 2
Manninen Jami 27.11.1987 80 62 38 100 12
Manninen Petri 16.12.1978 6 0 1 1 0
Markelin Juha 26.03.1969 6 3 1 4 2
Matikainen Sami 04.05.1976 8 2 2 4 2
Matikainen Ville 04.08.1981 4 2 1 3 2
Mattila Sami 05.03.1971 12 3 5 8 0
Meyer Niclas 15.06.1983 12 0 1 1 4
Moilanen Mika 22.04.1986 89 60 34 94 14
Moilanen Otto 12.04.1979 10 3 1 4 0
Mustranta Mikko 24.03.1974 2 0 0 0 0
Myllymäki Henri 24.06.1986 4 1 1 2 0
Myyryläinen Antti 21.04.1969 2 0 0 0 4
Mäkeläinen Petri 12.12.1971 1 0 0 0 0
Mäkinen Miska 21.09.1996 2 0 0 0 0
Naumanen Jani 27.08.1982 35 0 0 0 0
Neimo Markus 05.08.1976 19 6 4 10 2
Nieminen Pekka 03.07.1979 36 0 0 0 5
Niinikoski Juha 09.04.1973 7 0 5 5 2
Niiranen Joni 20.09.1981 12 2 2 4 0
Niiranen Niklas 21.01.1991 1 0 0 0 0
Nissinen Janne 02.05.1969 20 6 6 12 10
Nykänen Arttu 08.07.1966 2 0 0 0 0
Nyman Sami 05.08.1981 28 19 10 29 12
Oilinki Olli 15.03.1980 7 1 0 1 4
Ojala Johnny 07.04.1979 5 2 1 3 0
Oksanen Jere 24.11.1990 8 10 9 19 2
Olkkonen Markus 10.10.1981 10 0 2 2 0
Pajukoski Perttu 06.09.1989 5 0 0 0 0
Palokangas Markus 02.10.1985 3 0 1 1 0
Pekkola Jari 30.05.1970 34 14 20 34 18
Pelto-Arvo Jukka-Pekka 30.06.1993 5 2 0 2 2
Peltola Pasi 04.10.1970 2 0 0 0 0
Perttilä Jarmo 24.05.1961 19 3 10 13 4
Perttilä Juha 19.02.1972 2 0 0 0 0
Pfitzner Casper 03.09.1991 28 16 10 26 2
Piha Jussi 21.02.1987 29 5 12 17 4
Piispanen Teemu 13.08.1982 6 0 0 0 0
Pitkänen Markku 14.10.1973 16 3 1 4 2
Punkari Vesa 23.12.1976 105 38 24 62 53
Puska Perttu 27.05.1990 6 9 4 13 0
Pylsy Joonas 01.01.1990 50 37 29 66 6
Pyykkö Jani 04.07.1976 4 0 0 0 0
Rantala Joona 13.03.1999 3 2 0 2 0
Rantala Teppo 20.03.1977 22 5 3 8 8
Ratsula Kari-Matti 31.05.1982 22 1 2 3 8
Riitesuo Lasse 24.07.1977 8 4 1 5 0
Ruokonen Antti 08.10.1963 14 4 1 5 4
Salin Eemeli 02.05.1990 77 38 46 84 30
Salminen Lasse 29.09.1980 5 4 1 5 0
Salminen Peik 06.06.1981 12 8 5 13 4
Salo Juha 19.02.1966 12 8 5 13 4
Salo Nico 21.01.1994 73 28 44 72 8
Salutskij Tedy 14.12.1977 3 1 2 3 6
Sandell Mika 08.07.1967 43 28 8 36 33
Sandström Vilhelm 23.05.1979 42 5 9 14 8
Sarling Tom 12.12.1974 6 3 0 3 2
Savenius Janne 23.07.1968 26 8 2 10 4
Savenius Jarkko 23.07.1968 21 3 6 9 6
Savolainen Mika 13.04.1978 46 1 14 15 14
Savonen Krister 19.05.1994 46 15 15 30 6
Sepponen Juha-Matti 24.09.1975 11 1 0 1 6
Sepponen Tuomo 11.01.1977 2 0 0 0 0
Seppälä Aki 14.05.1979 25 5 3 8 12
Seppälä Juho 16.11.1972 27 12 13 25 4
Sieppi Joni-Arttu 10.09.1991 1 0 1 1 0
Sikkinen Eetu 28.07.1997 4 0 0 0 0
Sintonen Pekka-Paavali 13.12.1976 5 0 0 0 0
Soinoja Tero 22.05.1968 9 4 4 8 0
Sompa Marko 26.05.1969 35 4 7 11 18
Stenfors Lauri 12.09.1990 69 16 11 27 23
Strandberg Santtu 02.05.1991 16 0 0 0 0
Strömsten Sami 02.04.1977 14 0 1 1 4
Strömsten Tom 05.08.1981 3 0 0 0 0
Suntila Markus 22.10.1978 20 0 0 0 0
Suomela Antti 19.08.1998 2 0 0 0 0
Suomela Markku 27.04.1967 13 0 1 1 6
Suonpää Timo 23.06.1974 2 0 0 0 0
Sällström Kim 24.10.1968 7 1 2 3 4
Söderling Kevin 25.03.1996 5 0 0 0 0
Talonen Risto 17.08.1965 14 2 2 4 2
Talvitie Ilari 02.11.1990 17 4 4 8 4
Tarvainen Antti 08.03.1979 2 1 0 1 0
Tiiainen Reeo 15.03.1973 1 0 0 0 0
Tiitu Tero 23.04.1982 163 124 72 196 36
Tikka Otto 26.06.1990 17 1 4 5 4
Tilhe Kara 29.09.1979 3 1 0 1 0
Toivonen Timo 17.01.1979 27 2 6 8 4
Toivoniemi Henri 10.08.1976 95 0 2 2 2
Toriseva Lassi 29.01.1994 13 0 0 0 0
Tuominen Jan 23.05.1970 5 1 0 1 2
Tuononen Ilpo 05.09.1975 2 0 0 0 0
Turunen Petri 28.07.1977 4 1 1 2 0
Turunen Vesa 10.03.1966 16 0 1 1 2
Tuulola Sami 06.08.1973 5 1 2 3 2
Tykkyläinen Olli 12.06.1977 9 0 0 0 0
Tyni Erno 12.06.1975 10 2 1 3 0
Tähkä Janne 27.09.1970 69 30 28 58 10
Töllikkö Risto 03.07.1991 38 9 13 22 6
Ukkonen Eemil 07.10.1996 4 0 0 0 0
Vapaniemi Matti 25.08.1987 2 0 2 2 0
Wardi Oliver 28.01.1987 13 6 5 11 2
Wardi Patrick 22.09.1984 27 7 7 14 4
Vehkaoja Jouni 06.04.1981 54 4 15 19 33
Veikkola Matias 05.08.1995 11 3 7 10 0
Westerlund Jani 01.07.1967 2 1 0 1 0
Vidbäck Tomi 26.03.1976 7 0 1 1 0
Vidgren Sami 26.09.1971 12 0 0 0 2
Vienola Heikki 17.07.1960 6 6 1 7 4
Viitanen Jussi 10.12.1977 21 0 0 0 0
Wiklöf Peter 26.02.1966 4 0 0 0 0
Virkkala Jussi 17.05.1970 11 7 7 14 2
Virtanen Vesa-Matti 05.03.1978 18 7 6 13 6
Vuorenmaa Misa 29.09.1970 23 10 6 16 10
Vänttinen Lassi 16.11.1980 69 49 51 100 10
Vänttinen Pasi 10.08.1970 40 23 23 46 10
Väänänen Jani 24.09.1976 6 0 0 0 0
Väänänen Petri 27.04.1982 1 0 0 0 0
Väänänen Tatu 06.07.1983 156 28 66 94 36
Öhman Hannes 28.11.1976 116 87 47 134 22