Pelaajatilastot

päivitys 7.9.2021

NimiSynt. aikaOttMaaSyöPisJää
Aaltonen Teemu17.12.198910002
Ahlqvist Andreas15.01.198031010
Ahola Tommi04.04.198010000
Ahonen Jani19.12.19712146102
Ahtiainen Akseli07.02.1972371619356
Akola Eemeli30.06.199920000
Alanko Mikko02.01.198170000
Aro Tommi08.06.19863427910
Asikainen Heikki12.12.197930002
Astala Aaro22.12.1996145274
Berndtson Pasi20.06.19771621310
Blad Jani22.06.197550004
Bollström Markus04.01.19852156114
Eronen Atte09.07.1995564100
Eronen Tatu29.07.198610000
Forsten Harri27.07.1982472426506
Freudenthal Björn17.06.196953140
Freudenthal Sebastian10.11.197119102124
Fälden Oskari06.07.200010000
Gråsten Jan28.06.1970220110
Grönqvist Mikko13.01.197260000
Hakonen Petri24.04.19902255104
Halonen Pasi08.07.198331120
Hankkio Jari17.10.199120000
Hannula Pekka16.09.196942022
Hautaniemi Mikko22.12.1996144042
Heikkilä Mika20.01.1972241896
Heikkilä Oskari18.10.199785272
Heikkinen Jussi06.10.1971410110
Heikkinen Juuso24.07.198520112132
Heinonen Mika09.04.197710000
Heinonen Pete17.11.196641120
Heiskanen Jarno07.05.1974153364
Heiskanen Matti28.05.1967100118
Helanen Mikko25.10.198041010
Helenius Jani24.12.198171010
Henttonen Joni17.10.198910000
Hiltunen Joni11.07.197821120
Hiltunen Tommi31.05.197483142
Hintikka Jaakko15.09.19767037387522
Hoikkanen Janne17.09.1993113142
Hokkanen Petteri13.12.19711883116
Holopainen Jyrki29.12.198792130
Holopainen Riku20.09.199710000
Honkanen Jouko03.12.198010110
Honni Kari26.01.196517103132
Huhtala Toni21.02.1975311111228
Huhtimo Markus27.08.197952022
Hulmi Janne14.07.1983133692
Hulmi Miikka19.11.198010000
Huttunen Petri23.10.1969418101827
Hynynen Veli-Matti05.05.198341230
Hyvärinen Rickie28.08.19805658339112
Hyvönen Janne04.01.198631010
Häkkinen Teemu28.12.198010000
Hänninen Oscar28.09.19847522234512
Härkönen Antti-Jussi24.12.197620110
Hätönen Heikki26.08.198593140
Ihme Jarno28.03.1985540110
Iiskola Heikki12.06.1998594130
Iiskola Tuomas28.10.199251010
Ikonen Tomi07.05.1983310000
Isaksson Niklas31.03.197120000
Isomäki Jori29.04.19744636914
Johansson Henri18.10.1985261512272
Johansson Sami27.06.19936054288212
Jokela Mikko18.08.197552020
Jokinen Johannes12.05.199330000
Jolkkonen Juri31.07.197630110
Jonaeson Nico18.07.199430110
Joutsimäki Vesa18.07.1966170338
Junkkarinen Jonne18.09.1990531014246
Jussila Esa11.11.1979139557212728
Jussila Kari08.03.196820000
Jylö Timo01.02.1968120110
Järvenkallas Kari03.12.196440114
Järvi Mikael02.12.197795624110330
Järvinen Juho18.06.198224157222
Järvinen Jussi01.06.1974101010
Järviö Joni17.07.199210000
Jääskeläinen Asser11.05.1989100110
Kaasalainen Joonas26.04.198810000
Kailiala Miko15.01.1993672920494
Kainulainen Justus22.02.1999106280
Kainulainen Rasmus01.02.19971367136
Kainulainen Valtteri07.10.1992201112232
Kaltiainen Joonas03.01.1993200000
Kapanen Lauri08.10.1985122724311517
Karkamo Arno06.03.19691928102
Karppanen Tero13.09.19766762268826
Kauko Petri19.11.197931012
Kavander Nicklas07.01.197063034
Kavekari Mika03.10.1975332469
Kekkonen Riku18.11.198570000
Ketonen Markus26.01.19771956112
Ketonen Timo18.05.1972300110
Kettunen Juha22.08.19651964102
Kettunen Petri06.11.197031199286
Kinnunen Jukka12.03.198040000
Kinnunen Tapio25.12.199020000
Kirjonen Tarmo13.04.198228461010
Kiviharju Juuso31.03.19771964100
Kivilehto Juha26.12.198115718516948
Kiviranta Tuukka31.10.1984143250
Kohonen Mika10.05.19771948616925546
Kohonen Mikko11.02.19798351176812
Koirikivi Vesa17.04.1965122022
Korhola Henri12.08.198250000
Korhonen Hannu14.08.1978102464
Korhonen Jussi24.04.197810000
Koskelainen Kari24.05.1982943132638
Koski Sami21.10.198524145192
Koskinen Sami16.07.1972166394
Kosola Jussi30.11.1985163142
Kosonen Eero12.09.1986750330
Kosonen Jani04.07.1975134150
Kotilainen Panu23.08.199120000
Kotilainen Pasi30.05.1978185382
Kotilainen Paul07.01.198830002
Kotilainen Peter07.09.19944628295718
Kukkola Jani02.03.1986138708815845
Kulmala Juha08.08.197920000
Kulmala Markus01.02.199330000
Kuorilehto Sami27.12.197520002
Kuronen Sami16.11.197621153188
Kuusela Ville10.09.198510002
Laakso Mikko02.09.199810110
Laaksonen Jyrki28.04.1965141454
Laasonen Roni12.09.199421120
Lahdensuo Ville18.03.198130000
Laine Raine18.10.19725510152510
Laitila Pasi17.12.198132020
Lamminen Janne29.12.19858524204420
Lappalainen Jarkko26.04.197820000
Lastikka Ville19.04.199623127190
Lax Mikael30.06.19884511122312
Lehikoinen Teemu25.03.198041120
Lehkosuo Otto31.12.19961279162
Lehti Saku08.07.19813246106
Lehtinen Miro28.01.199010000
Lehtinen Sami08.04.198440000
Lehto Mikko09.10.197660112
Lehtonen Henri08.07.198520000
Lehtonen Jari-Pekka19.10.197610122507214
Lehtonen Lauri08.07.198520110
Leikkanen Mikko06.08.19882674112
Lievonen Mikko25.05.198220000
Lindberg Kari09.06.198131012
Lindberg Tommi25.03.1972150110
Lindfors Jesperi19.08.199390222
Lintu Marko26.07.1968102022
Lundberg Thomas03.09.197684152
Luukko Veli-Matti22.05.198411120
Luukkonen Pyry06.06.1987230000
Lötjönen Toni07.07.197960000
Manner Santtu11.10.1978431618342
Manninen Jami27.11.198780623810012
Manninen Petri16.12.197860110
Markelin Juha26.03.196963142
Matikainen Sami04.05.197682242
Matikainen Ville04.08.198142132
Mattila Sami05.03.1971123580
Meyer Niclas15.06.1983120114
Moilanen Mika22.04.19868960349414
Moilanen Otto12.04.1979103140
Mustranta Mikko24.03.197420000
Myllymäki Henri24.06.198641120
Myyryläinen Antti21.04.196920004
Mäkeläinen Petri12.12.197110000
Mäkinen Miska21.09.199620000
Naumanen Jani27.08.1982350000
Neimo Markus05.08.19761964102
Nieminen Pekka03.07.1979360005
Niinikoski Juha09.04.197370552
Niiranen Joni20.09.1981122240
Niiranen Niklas21.01.199110000
Nissinen Janne02.05.196920661210
Nykänen Arttu08.07.196620000
Nyman Sami05.08.19812819102912
Oilinki Olli15.03.198071014
Ojala Johnny07.04.197952130
Oksanen Jere24.11.19908109192
Olkkonen Markus10.10.1981100220
Pajukoski Perttu06.09.198950000
Palokangas Markus02.10.198530110
Pekkola Jari30.05.19703414203418
Pelto-Arvo Jukka-Pekka30.06.199352022
Peltola Pasi04.10.197020000
Perttilä Jarmo24.05.196119310134
Perttilä Juha19.02.197220000
Pfitzner Casper03.09.1991281610262
Piha Jussi21.02.198729512174
Piispanen Teemu13.08.198260000
Pitkänen Markku14.10.1973163142
Punkari Vesa23.12.197610538246253
Puska Perttu27.05.1990694130
Pylsy Joonas01.01.19905338306810
Pyykkö Jani04.07.197640000
Rantala Joona13.03.199932020
Rantala Teppo20.03.1977225388
Ratsula Kari-Matti31.05.1982221238
Riitesuo Lasse24.07.197784150
Ruokonen Antti08.10.1963144154
Salin Eemeli02.05.19907938478530
Salminen Lasse29.09.198054150
Salminen Peik06.06.19811285134
Salo Juha19.02.19661285134
Salo Nico21.01.1994732844728
Salutskij Tedy14.12.197731236
Sandell Mika08.07.1967432883633
Sandström Vilhelm23.05.19794259148
Sarling Tom12.12.197463032
Savenius Janne23.07.19682682104
Savenius Jarkko23.07.1968213696
Savolainen Mika13.04.1978461141514
Savonen Krister19.05.1994501616328
Sepponen Juha-Matti24.09.1975111016
Sepponen Tuomo11.01.197720000
Seppälä Aki14.05.19792553812
Seppälä Juho16.11.1972271213254
Sieppi Joni-Arttu10.09.199110110
Sikkinen Eetu28.07.199760002
Sintonen Pekka-Paavali13.12.197650000
Soinoja Tero22.05.196894480
Sompa Marko26.05.196935471118
Stenfors Lauri12.09.19906916112723
Strandberg Santtu02.05.1991160000
Strömsten Sami02.04.1977140114
Strömsten Tom05.08.198130000
Suntila Markus22.10.1978200000
Suomela Antti19.08.199820000
Suomela Markku27.04.1967130116
Suonpää Timo23.06.197420000
Sällström Kim24.10.196871234
Söderling Kevin25.03.199650000
Talonen Risto17.08.1965142242
Talvitie Ilari02.11.1990174484
Tarvainen Antti08.03.197921010
Tiiainen Reeo15.03.197310000
Tiitu Tero23.04.19821631247219636
Tikka Otto26.06.1990171454
Tilhe Kara29.09.197931010
Toivonen Timo17.01.1979272684
Toivoniemi Henri10.08.1976950222
Toriseva Lassi29.01.1994160002
Tuominen Jan23.05.197051012
Tuononen Ilpo05.09.197520000
Turunen Petri28.07.197741120
Turunen Vesa10.03.1966160112
Tuulola Sami06.08.197351232
Tykkyläinen Olli12.06.197790000
Tyni Erno12.06.1975102130
Tähkä Janne27.09.19706930285810
Töllikkö Risto03.07.199138913226
Ukkonen Eemil07.10.199640000
Vapaniemi Matti25.08.198720220
Vehkaoja Jouni06.04.1981544151933
Veikkola Matias05.08.19951137100
Vidbäck Tomi26.03.197670110
Vidgren Sami26.09.1971120002
Vienola Heikki17.07.196066174
Viitanen Jussi10.12.1977210000
Virkkala Jussi17.05.19701177142
Virtanen Vesa-Matti05.03.19781876136
Vuorenmaa Misa29.09.1970231061610
Vänttinen Lassi16.11.198069495110010
Vänttinen Pasi10.08.19704023234610
Väänänen Jani24.09.197660000
Väänänen Petri27.04.198210000
Väänänen Tatu06.07.198316028689636
Wardi Oliver28.01.19871365112
Wardi Patrick22.09.19842777144
Westerlund Jani01.07.196721010
Wiklöf Peter26.02.196640000
Öhman Hannes28.11.1976116874713422