Pelaajat MM-kisoissa

NimiMM-turn.OMSPJKultaHopeaProns.Yht.
Ahonen Jani21022400112
Ahtiainen Akseli211671300202
Aro Tommi1604441001
Berndtson Pasi1400020101
Bollström Markus21120221102
Forsten Harri31810192942103
Gråsten Jan1600000101
Hautaniemi Mikko1610101001
Heikkilä Mika21106660112
Heikkinen Jussi41600000314
Heiskanen Jarno1501100101
Hintikka Jaakko42219173680314
Hokkanen Petteri2941520112
Huhtala Toni21025700112
Huttunen Petri31104440213
Hyvärinen Rickie31818143242103
Hänninen Oscar31863961203
Ihme Jarno1500001001
Ikonen Tomi1600000101
Isomäki Jori31521340303
Johansson Henri212731001102
Johansson Sami2121331602002
Junkkarinen Jonne1601101001
Jussila Esa7398202862417
Järvi Mikael73827235062417
Järvinen Juho1633601001
Järvinen Jussi1410100101
Kailiala Miko318951402103
Kapanen Lauri4242172801214
Karppanen Tero3162182920213
Kavekari Mika21121351102
Ketonen Markus1641500011
Ketonen Timo31200000213
Kettunen Petri1772900101
Kirjonen Tarmo2423501102
Kiviharju Juuso1400000101
Kivilehto Juha7419172684307
Kohonen Mika11602850781045211
Kohonen Mikko4231372042204
Koskelainen Kari423561121214
Koski Sami16741100101
Koskinen Sami2932520112
Kosonen Eero42402202204
Kosonen Jani1410100011
Kotilainen Pasi1511200101
Kotilainen Peter2121582362002
Kukkola Jani636152742154206
Kuronen Sami2852740112
Laaksonen Jyrki1601100101
Laine Raine41834700314
Lamminen Janne31814562103
Lastikka Ville16551001001
Lax Mikael1610100101
Lehti Saku1600001001
Lehtonen Jari-Pekka63515213660426
Leikkanen Mikko1611201001
Lindberg Tommi2701100112
Manner Santtu212821001102
Manninen Jami21251601102
Markelin Juha1631420101
Moilanen Mika4241642022204
Moilanen Otto1420200011
Naumanen Jani21200002002
Neimo Markus1642620011
Nieminen Pekka1600000101
Nyman Sami1211240101
Pekkola Jari17581320101
Piha Jussi1620221001
Pitkänen Markku1410100011
Punkari Vesa73412719171427
Pylsy Joonas212641002002
Rantala Teppo2932540202
Ratsula Kari-Matti1500040011
Salin Eemeli3187132062103
Salminen Peik1554920101
Salo Juha1501140011
Salo Nico317851302103
Sandell Mika2121611740112
Sandström Vilhelm41725740314
Savenius Janne21042620112
Savenius Jarkko21013440112
Savolainen Mika31706602103
Savonen Krister21203342002
Sepponen Juha-Matti1400020101
Seppälä Juho2105101520202
Sintonen Pekka-Paavali1200000011
Soinoja Tero1744800101
Sompa Marko21123540112
Stenfors Lauri31602242103
Strömsten Sami1601120011
Tiitu Tero84841196083418
Toivonen Timo1602201001
Toivoniemi Henri63300002316
Toriseva Lassi1600001001
Tähkä Janne52810132340325
Töllikkö Risto1614520101
Wardi Oliver1611220101
Vehkaoja Jouni317257142103
Viitanen Jussi2800000112
Virkkala Jussi1543720101
Vuorenmaa Misa1623500101
Vänttinen Lassi42421133442204
Vänttinen Pasi211671300112
Väänänen Tatu73782533103317
Öhman Hannes4211382120224