Pelaajatilastot

NimiSynt. aikaOMSPJ
Ailio Tuure25.08.199785380
Akola Eemeli30.06.199931012
Alin Juuso24.11.199351010
Astala Aaro22.12.199642350
Eronen Atte09.07.19955103130
Helin Aaro01.05.199935160
Iiskola Heikki12.06.199831120
Jalo Eero10.03.199832240
Jonaeson Nico18.07.199440550
Juselius Marko07.10.199282350
Kainulainen Rasmus01.02.19977711182
Kainulainen Valtteri07.10.199243030
Kaltiainen Joonas03.01.199380000
Kinnunen Olli29.03.1996664100
Koljonen Perttu07.12.199542132
Kotilainen Panu23.08.199143250
Kotovaara Lassi09.09.199434150
Kovanen Joonatan04.11.199931120
Laakso Markus09.04.199540000
Laakso Mikko02.09.199831340
Laasonen Roni12.09.199411120
Lahti Joel20.05.199510110
Laine Olli20.04.199630330
Laine Olli-Akseli20.04.199640000
Lastikka Ville19.04.1996473100
Lehkosuo Otto31.12.199630110
Lindfors Jesperi19.08.199310000
Lintula Matias28.08.199740002
Markelin Rasmus10.11.199242132
Markkola Markus30.11.199542460
Mestari Ville18.12.199570000
Mäkinen Miska21.09.199632020
Pelto-Arvo Jukka-Pekka30.06.199345160
Pentikäinen Miikka31.12.199630000
Pohjonen Santeri09.07.199730000
Rantala Joona13.02.199930110
Saari Samu24.04.199510000
Salmi Markus13.10.200030220
Salminen Toni06.08.199730110
Salomaa Samuli19.06.199431340
Sikkinen Eetu28.07.199771122
Sipronen Markus29.07.199734260
Sokka Miikka02.11.199240992
Sorri Juho11.11.199630110
Söderling Kevin25.03.1996866122
Tykkyläinen Konsta08.06.199831232
Ukkonen Eemil07.10.1996115496
Veikkola Matias05.08.199532132
Wikstedt Olli14.08.199731122