Pelaajatilastot

päivitys 26.10.2021

NimiSynt. aikaOttMaaSyöPisJää
Ailio Tuure25.08.199785380
Ainoa Luka21.04.200130000
Akola Eemeli30.06.199931012
Alin Juuso24.11.199351010
Arkkila Olli03.07.199830004
Astala Aaro22.12.199642350
Eronen Atte09.07.19955103130
Estovirta Tomas22.02.200020110
Fälden Oskari06.07.200050110
Helin Aaro01.05.199965160
Huppunen Samuli23.05.200031010
Hyrkkönen Kim24.09.200020110
Iiskola Heikki12.06.199831120
Jalo Eero10.03.199832240
Jonaeson Nico18.07.199440550
Juselius Marko07.10.199282350
Järvinen Perttu21.03.199830112
Kainulainen Rasmus01.02.19977711182
Kainulainen Valtteri07.10.199243030
Kaltiainen Joonas03.01.199380000
Karjanlahti Eemeli26.09.200121120
Karjanlahti Eero26.09.200122020
Keskinen Juuso10.07.199932020
Kinnunen Olli29.03.1996664100
Koljonen Perttu07.12.199542132
Kotilainen Panu23.08.199143250
Kotovaara Lassi09.09.199434150
Kovanen Joonatan04.11.199961120
Laakso Markus09.04.199540000
Laakso Mikko02.09.199862460
Laasonen Roni12.09.199411120
Lahti Joel20.05.199510110
Laine Olli20.04.199670330
Laiti Niko28.09.200053252
Lastikka Ville19.04.1996473100
Lehkosuo Otto31.12.199630110
Lindfors Jesperi19.08.199310000
Lintula Matias28.08.199740002
Lund Joakim11.10.2001587152
Markelin Rasmus10.11.199242132
Markkola Markus30.11.199542460
Mattila Jere17.02.200050110
Mestari Ville18.12.199570000
Mäkinen Miska21.09.199632020
Niemelä Jere09.10.200021340
Ojala Tuomas24.06.200024152
Pelto-Arvo Jukka-Pekka30.06.199345160
Pentikäinen Miikka31.12.199630000
Pohjonen Santeri09.07.199730000
Rantala Joona13.03.199962460
Rauhala Jani08.02.200040000
Roth Anton13.02.200052240
Saari Samu24.04.199510000
Salmi Markus13.10.200085496
Salminen Toni06.08.199730110
Salomaa Samuli19.06.199431340
Siekkinen Kaapo18.03.200052460
Sikkinen Eetu28.07.199771122
Sipilä Nemo19.08.200050000
Sipronen Markus29.07.199734260
Sokka Miikka02.11.199240992
Sorri Juho11.11.199630110
Suomela Antti19.08.199831010
Söderling Kevin25.03.1996866122
Tykkyläinen Konsta08.06.199861344
Ukkonen Eemil07.10.1996115496
Veikkola Matias05.08.199532132
Vesterinen Waltteri22.07.200222020
Wikstedt Olli14.08.199731122