Junioreiden SM-mitalistit 1990 - 2019

    
A-pojat
1990-91*Bandy Boys -88SetlementtiGunners
1991-92*HNMKYTuuUToukolan Salibandy
1992-93Kilo DynamoTuuURuokolahden Raju
1993-94Synkkä UhmaEspoon OilersSaliketut
1994-95JosbaHappeeTapanilan Erä
1995-96HappeeJosbaVFT
1996-97VFTSSVHappee
1997-98Loviisan TorGunnersJosba
1998-99JosbaHelsingin NMKYLoviisan Tor
1999-00HNMKYNSTSSV
2000-01SSVGunnersOLS
2001-02Tapanilan EräHIFKEspoon Oilers
2002-03Espoon OilersJosbaTapanilan Erä
2003-04NSTHIFKSC Blues
2004-05Tapanilan EräHIFKEspoon Oilers
2005-06IC-Akatemia**NSTSSV
2006-07HIFKSPVHappee
2007-08HappeeGunnersIC-Akatemia**
2008-09HappeeIC-Akatemia**TPS
2009-10HappeeTPSEspoon Oilers
2010-11HappeeTapanilan EräTPS
2011-12HappeeTPSClassic
2012-13Tapanilan EräOLSHappee
2013-14OLSWestend IndiansTapanilan Erä
2014-15ClassicTapanilan EräOLS
2015-16Tapanilan EräTPSClassic
2016-17TPSClassicWestend Indians
2017-18ClassicSteelersEräViikingit
2018-19Esport OilersSPVM-Team
*Ikäluokkana P18
**IC-Akatemia pelasi Ilveksen sarjapaikalla
SeuraKHP
Happee613
Tapanilan Erä423
Josba221
Classic212
Helsingin NMKY210
TPS132
HIFK130
NST120
Espoon Oilers113
OLS112
SSV112
Ilves111
Loviisan Tor101
VFT101
Bandy Boys -88100
Esport Oilers100
Kilo Dynamo100
Synkkä Uhma100
Gunners031
SPV020
TuuU020
Westend Indians011
Setlementti010
Steelers010
EräViikingit001
M-Team001
Ruokolahden Raju001
Saliketut001
SC Blues001
Toukolan Salibandy001
A-tytöt
1990-91*VartiokyläHerttoniemiNNKY
1991-92*Tapanilan EräIdän TraktorJosba
1992-93Tapanilan Erä IITapanilan EräIdän Traktor
1993-94Idän TraktorJosbaTapanilan Erä
1994-95JosbaTapanilan EräIdän Traktor
1995-96Tapanilan EräKKVMeikku
1996-97Tapanilan EräKKVGamTe
1997-98Tapanilan EräHelsingin NMKYViikingit/Espoo
1998-99Tapanilan EräRuRuEspoon Oilers
1999-00RuRuTapanilan EräSSV
2000-01SSVTapanilan EräJosba
2001-02Espoon OilersFBC TurkuTapanilan Erä
2002-03Tapanilan EräJosbaEspoon Oilers
2003-04Tapanilan EräSB-ProNST
2004-05Tapanilan EräTPSPSS
2005-06PSSTPSTapanilan Erä
2006-07SB-ProPSSClassic
2007-08ClassicNSTSB-Pro
2015-16M-TeamKooveeÅIF
2016-17KooveePSSNorthern Stars
2017-18FBC Loisto**Pelicans SB***PSS
2018-19FBC Loisto**PSSPirkkalan Pirkat
*Ikäluokkana Tytöt alle 18
**FBC Loisto=FBC Turku
***Pelicans SB=PHSB
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä943
FBC Turku210
PSS132
Josba122
Idän Traktor112
SB-Pro111
Koovee110
RuRu110
Espoon Oilers102
Classic101
SSV101
M-Team100
Vartiokylä100
KKV020
TPS020
NST011
Helsingin NMKY010
Herttoniemi010
PHSB010
Gammelbackan Terä001
Meikku001
NNKY001
Northern Stars001
Pirkkalan Pirkat001
Viikingit/Espoo001
ÅIF001
B-pojat
1990-91*HNMKYRuRu
1991-92*RuRuJosbaJyväskylän Rynnistys
1992-93Tapanilan EräJosbaEspoon Oilers
1993-94JosbaTapanilan EräHelsingin Hämäys
1994-95JosbaVFTSynkkä Uhma
1995-96JosbaNakkisormetLoviisan Tor
1996-97SSVLoviisan TorRuokolahden Raju
1997-98SSVNakkisormetPöllöt
1998-99SBS EnoOLSEspoon Oilers
1999-00SSVNSTHIFK
2000-01SSVTapanilan EräHIFK
2001-02M-TeamSB-ProFBC Turku
2002-03Espoon OilersNSTTapanilan Erä
2003-04Tapanilan EräSSVTPS
2004-05NSTEspoon OilersTPS
2005-06IC-Akatemia**Tapanilan EräTPS
2006-07Espoon OilersFBT KarhutIC-Akatemia**
2007-08FC VaajakoskiRuokolahden RajuSB Vantaa
2008-09Espoon OilersTapanilan EräTPS
2009-10Espoon OilersTPSIC-Akatemia**
2010-11SSVClassicTapanilan Erä
2011-12Westend IndiansClassicOLS
2012-13PSSOLSClassic
2013-14Tapanilan EräJosbaEspoon Oilers
2014-15Tapanilan EräClassicTPS
2015-16SSVClassicTapanilan Erä
2016-17LASB edustusEsport OilersClassic
2017-18KooveeEsport OilersTikkurilan Tiikerit
2018-19SPV SteelersTikkurilan Tiikerit
*Ikäluokkana P16
**IC-Akatemia pelasi Ilveksen sarjapaikalla
Nakkisormet = NST
SeuraKHP
SSV610
Tapanilan Erä443
Espoon Oilers413
Josba330
NST140
RuRu110
Ilves102
FC Vaajakoski100
Helsingin NMKY100
Koovee100
LASB edustus100
M-Team100
PSS100
SBS Eno100
SPV100
Westend Indians100
Classic042
OLS021
Esport Oilers020
TPS015
Loviisan Tor011
Ruokolahden Raju011
FBT Karhut010
SB-Pro010
Steelers010
VFT010
HIFK002
Tikkurilan Tiikerit002
FBC Turku001
Helsingin Hämäys001
Jyväskylän Rynnistys001
Pöllöt001
SB Vantaa001
Synkkä Uhma001
B2-pojat 
1998-99JosbaTapanilan EräM-Team
1999-00HNMKY IITapanilan EräM-Team
2000-01IlvesSaFaSC Urbans
2001-02Tapanilan EräSSVRuokolahden Raju
2002-03Tapanilan EräKirkkonummi RangersSSV
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä220
Helsingin NMKY100
Ilves100
Josba100
SSV011
Kirkkonummi Rangers010
SaFa010
M-Team002
Ruokolahden Raju001
SC Urbans001
B-tytöt
1993-94Tapanilan EräEspoon OilersHelsingin Hämäys
1994-95Tapanilan EräTapanilan Erä IIEspoon Oilers
1995-96Tapanilan EräGamTeEspoon Oilers
1996-97Tapanilan EräGamTeEspoon Oilers
1997-98Espoon OilersTapanilan EräKKV
1998-99Erä TigersEspoon OilersSC Top
1999-00Tapanilan EräSBS RupuJosba
2000-01Tapanilan EräSBS RupuSSV
2001-02Tapanilan EräSBS RupuHappee
2002-03Tapanilan EräSB-ProM-Team
2003-04Tapanilan EräM-TeamPSS
2004-05TPSClassicTapanilan Erä
2005-06TPSSSVTapanilan Erä
2006-07SB-ProTapanilan EräÅIF
2007-08Tapanilan EräSB NaantaliEspoon Oilers
2008-09SB-ProSB NaantaliTPS
2009-10Tikkurilan TiikeritOLSTapanilan Erä
2010-11TPSTapanilan EräTikkurilan Tiikerit
2011-12KooveePSSOLS
2012-13PSSKooveeSB-Pro
2013-14PSSKooveeSB-Pro
2014-15KooveeM-TeamPSS
2015-16FBC LoistoPSSÅIF
2016-17FBC LoistoPirkkalan PirkatSteelers
2017-18FBC LoistoPirkkalan PirkatLoSB
2018-19SBS Wirmo EräViikingit SSRA
Loisto=FBC Turku
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä1143
TPS301
FBC Turku300
PSS222
Koovee220
SB-Pro212
Espoon Oilers124
Tikkurilan Tiikerit101
SBS Wirmo100
SBS Rupu030
M-Team021
Gammelbackan Terä020
Pirkkalan Pirkat020
SB Naantali020
OLS011
SSV011
Classic010
EräViikingit010
ÅIF002
Happee001
Helsingin Hämäys001
Josba001
KKV001
LoSB001
SC Top001
SSRA001
Steelers001
C1-pojat 
1990-91RuRuOlari
1991-92Bandy Boys -88Tuomarilan UrheilijatBoltsi Boys
1992-93S.C. KingsBandy Boys -88Viikingit II
1993-94RuRuAgricolan StagaJosba
1994-95NakkisormetGamTeRuRu
1995-96GamTeEspoon OilersTuNMKY
1996-97SSVNakkisormet IIGamTe
1997-98NakkisormetKKVTapanilan Erä
1998-99SaFaRuokolahden RajuJosba
1999-00SC BluesIlvesSaFa
2000-01SSVNSTTapanilan Erä
2001-02Tapanilan EräMerikoski SBTEspoon Oilers
2002-03SB-ProNSTEspoon Oilers
2003-04HIFK IIFBC TurkuSbandy
2004-05HIFKGunnersTPS
2005-06FBT KarhutFC VaajakoskiEspoon Oilers
2006-07M-TeamTapanilan EräMyllypuron Pauhu
2007-08TPSEspoon OilersFBS-97
2008-09TPSSSVClassic
2009-10Espoon OilersTapanilan EräWestend Indians
2010-11PSSHU-46Koovee
2011-12LFTClassicEspoon Oilers
2012-13Tapanilan EräClassicKirkkonummi Rangers
2013-14TPSBlackbirdsSSV
2014-15ClassicNSTSteelers JSB
2015-16TPSKooveeSPV
2016-17SC UrbansEräViikingit BlackEräViikingit Blue
2017-18EräViikingitTPSEsport Oilers
2018-19Esport OilersClassicSPV/Nurmon Jymy
Kausilla 1990-92 sarjana P14, kausilla 1992-98 C-pojat
Nakkisormet = NST
SeuraKHP
TPS411
NST240
Tapanilan Erä222
SSV211
RuRu201
HIFK200
Classic131
Espoon Oilers124
EräViikingit111
Gammelbackan Terä111
Bandy Boys -88110
Esport Oilers101
SaFa101
FBT Karhut100
LFT100
M-Team100
PSS100
S.C. Kings100
SB-Pro100
SC Blues100
SC Urbans100
Koovee011
Agricolan Staga010
Blackbirds010
FBC Turku010
FC Vaajakoski010
Gunners010
HU-46010
Ilves010
KKV010
Merikoski SBT010
Olari010
Ruokolahden Raju010
Tuomarilan Urheilijat010
Josba002
Boltsi Boys001
FBS-97001
Kirkkonummi Rangers001
Myllypuron Pauhu001
Sbandy001
SPV001
SPV001
Steelers JSB001
TuNMKY001
Westend Indians001
Viikingit001
C2-pojat 
1998-99LoSBSSVTapanilan Erä
1999-00SSVLoSBTapanilan Erä
2000-01SSVKirkkonummi RangersNST
2001-02Espoon OilersSB-ProHIFK
2002-03SalPaFBC TurkuHIFK
2003-04Happee IIIlvesHappee
2004-05RuRu JSBTPSKarhut
2005-06SB VantaaGunnersTikkurilan Tiikerit
2006-07FBS-97TPSEspoon Oilers
2007-08ClassicTapanilan EräTPS
2008-09Tapanilan EräFBT KarhutTPS
2009-10Tapanilan EräPSSTPS
2010-11Pakilan VisaTPSClassic
2011-12Tapanilan EräPSSClassic
2012-13BlackbirdsTapanilan EräTPS
2013-14Tapanilan EräSteelers JSBClassic
2014-15TPSRSS PanthersGrIFK
2015-16Tapanilan EräSC UrbansOLS
2016-17EräViikingitTPSNokian KrP
2017-18ClassicEsport OilersOLS
2018-19EräViikingitSBS Masku/SBS Wirmo Esport Oilers
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä522
SSV210
Classic203
EräViikingit200
TPS144
LoSB110
Espoon Oilers101
Happee101
Blackbirds100
FBS-97100
Pakilan Visa100
RuRu JSB100
SalPa100
SB Vantaa100
PSS020
Esport Oilers011
FBT Karhut011
FBC Turku010
Gunners010
Ilves010
Kirkkonummi Rangers010
RSS Panthers010
SB-Pro010
SBS Maskku010
SC Urbans010
Steelers JSB010
HIFK002
OLS002
GrIFK001
Nokian KrP001
NST001
Tikkurilan Tiikerit001
C-tytöt
1993-94Tapanilan Erä IIGamTeTapanilan Erä
1994-95Tapanilan EräEspoon OilersTapanilan Erä II
1995-96S.C. TopJoutsenon KatajaTapanilan Erä
1996-97Tapanilan EräJoutsenon KatajaJosba
1997-98RupusakkiTapanilan EräSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
1998-99Savitaipaleen UrheilijatTapanilan EräSBS Rupu
1999-00SaksiniekatSavitaipaleen UrheilijatSB-Pro
2000-01Tapanilan EräSB-ProLoSB
2001-02Tapanilan EräSBS RupuSB-Pro
2002-03ClassicGamTeTapanilan Erä
2003-04SB-ProTPSNST
2004-05Kuljunmaan PalloseuraEspoon OilersSB-Pro
2005-06SBS RupuRuRu JSBSB-Pro
2006-07Tapanilan EräSB NaantaliM-Team
2007-08M-TeamTikkurilan TiikeritKihniön Urheilijat
2008-09Tikkurilan TiikeritClassicPSS
2009-10SB-ProPSSClassic
2010-11KooveePSSKaPa-65
2011-12KooveeSB-ProPSS
2012-13KooveeM-TeamPSS
2013-14M-TeamSB-ProWestend Indians
2014-15LoistoSB-ProM-Team
2015-16FBC LoistoPirkkalan PirkatPSS
2016-17Pirkkalan PirkatEräViikingitSBS Wirmo
2017-18SBS WirmoPSSSB-Pro
2018-19OLSPSSGrIFK/Northern Stars
Rupusakki = SBS Rupu
Loisto=FBC Turku
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä624
Koovee300
SB-Pro245
M-Team212
SBS Rupu211
FBC Turku200
Classic111
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat111
Pirkkalan Pirkat110
Tikkurilan Tiikerit110
SBS Wirmo101
Kuljunmaan Palloseura100
Saksiniekat100
SC Top100
PSS034
Espoon Oilers020
Gammelbackan Terä020
Joutsenon Kataja020
EräViikingit010
RuRu JSB010
SB Naantali010
TPS010
Josba001
KaPa -65001
Kihniön Urheilijat001
LoSB001
NST001
Westend Indians001
D-pojat 
1990-91HerttoniemiS.C. Dalmac
1991-92Bandy Boys -88Tapanilan EräRuRu
1992-93Tapanilan EräBandy Boys -88Boltsi Boys
1993-94GamTeAgricolan StagaEspoon Oilers
1994-95KyIFKyIF IIAgricolan Staga
1995-96Tapanilan EräNakkisormetAgricolan Staga
1996-97SaFa GamTeM-TeamCoach Team
1997-98Viikingit/EspooHelsinigin KiekkoEspoon Oilers
Kausilla 1990-92 sarjana P12
Nakkisormet = NST
SeuraKHP
Gammelbackan Terä200
Tapanilan Erä200
Bandy Boys -88110
KyIF110
Herttoniemi100
Viikingit/Espoo100
Agricolan Staga012
S.C. Dalmac010
Helsingin Kiekko010
M-Team010
NST010
Tapanilan Erä010
Espoon Oilers002
Boltsi Boys001
Coach Team001
RuRu001
D-tytöt
1994-95Tapanilan EräJoutsenon KatajaZSKA
1995-96Savitaipaleen UrheilijatTapanilan EräGamTe
1996-97Savitaipaleen UrheilijatNukarin HakaTapanilan Erä
1997-98Nukarin HakaM-TeamTapanilan Erä
1998-99Tapanilan EräSB-Pro -96Espoon Oilers
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä212
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat200
Nukarin Haka110
Joutsenon Kataja010
M-Team010
SB-Pro010
Espoon Oilers001
Gammelbackan Terä001
ZSKA001
E-pojat
1990-91Toppelundin kouluBoltsi Boys
1992-93GamTeBandy Boys -88S.C. Toppelund /Erä
1993-94Tapanilan EräSavitaipaleen UrheilijatGamTe
1994-95Agricolan StagaTapanilan EräCoach Team
1995-96Helsinigin KiekkoAgricolan StagaSynkkä Uhma
Kaudella 1990-91 sarjana P10
SeuraKHP
Tapanilan Erä111
Agricolan Staga110
Gammelbackan Terä101
Helsingin Kiekko100
Toppelundin koulu100
Bandy Boys -88010
Boltsi Boys010
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat010
Coach Team001
Synkkä Uhma001
F-pojat
1994-95Savitaipaleen UrheilijatAgricolan StagaAgricolan Staga II
1995-96Savitaipaleen UrheilijatSynkkä UhmaGamTe
SeuraKHP
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat200
Agricolan Staga011
Synkkä Uhma010
Gammelbackan Terä001
Poikien SM-mitalit 1990-2019
SeuraKultaHopeaPronssi
Tapanilan Erä201411
SSV1154
Espoon Oilers7413
Happee714
TPS6912
Josba653
Classic588
NST4111
Gammelbackan Terä413
Helsingin NMKY410
HIFK334
Ilves333
Bandy Boys -88330
EräViikingit312
RuRu312
Esport Oilers232
PSS220
M-Team213
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat210
Agricolan Staga143
OLS135
SPV122
FBT Karhut121
SB-Pro120
Loviisan Tor112
Synkkä Uhma112
Westend Indians112
Koovee111
SaFa111
SC Urbans111
VFT111
Blackbirds110
FC Vaajakoski110
Helsingin Kiekko110
KyIF110
LoSB110
FBS-97101
SB Vantaa101
SC Blues101
Herttoniemi100
Kilo Dynamo100
LASB edustus100
LFT100
Pakilan Visa100
RuRu JSB100
S.C. Kings100
SalPa100
SBS Eno100
Toppelundin koulu100
Viikingit/Espoo100
Gunners051
Ruokolahden Raju023
FBC Turku021
Kirkkonummi Rangers021
Steelers020
TuuU020
Boltsi Boys012
Steelers JSB011
HU-46010
KKV010
Merikoski SBT010
Olari010
RSS Panthers010
SBS Masku010
SC Dalmac010
Setlementti010
Tuomarilan Urheilijat010
Tikkurilan Tiikerit003
Coach Team002
GrIFK001
Helsingin Hämäys001
Jyväskylän Rynnistys001
Myllypuron Pauhu001
Nokian KrP001
Pöllöt001
Saliketut001
Sbandy001
Toukolan Salibandy001
TuNMKY001
Viikingit001
Tyttöjen SM-mitalit 1990-2019
SeuraKultaHopeaPronssi
Tapanilan Erä281112
FBC Turku710
Koovee630
SB-Pro578
PSS398
M-Team343
TPS331
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat311
Espoon Oilers247
SBS Rupu241
Classic222
Tikkurilan Tiikerit211
SBS Wirmo201
Pirkkalan Pirkat131
Josba124
Idän Traktor112
SSV112
OLS111
Nukarin Haka110
RuRu110
SC Top101
Kuljunmaan Palloseura100
Saksiniekat100
Vartiokylä100
Gammelbackan Terä042
Joutsenon Kataja030
SB Naantali030
KKV021
EräViikingit020
NST012
Helsingin NMKY010
Herttoniemi010
PHSB010
RuRu JSB010
ÅIF003
LoSB002
GrIFK001
Happee001
Helsingin Hämäys001
KaPa -65001
Kihniön Urheilijat001
Meikku001
NNKY001
Northern Stars001
SSRA001
Steelers001
Westend Indians001
Viikingit/Espoo001
ZSKA001
Junioreiden SM-mitalit 1990-2019
17.Helsingin NMKY42
21.Bandy Boys -8833
39.Blackbirds11
40.FC Vaajakoski11
41.Helsingin Kiekko11
42.Herttoniemi11
43.KyIF11
44.Nukarin Haka11
45.RuRu JSB11
51.Kilo Dynamo10
52.Kuljunmaan Palloseura10
53.LASB edustus10
54.LFT10
55.Pakilan Visa10
56.S.C. Kings10
57.Saksiniekat10
58.SalPa10
59.SBS Eno10
60.Toppelundin koulu10
61.Vartiokylä10
64.Joutsenon Kataja03
65.SB Naantali03
69.TuuU02
72.HU-4601
73.Merikoski SBT01
74.Olari01
75.PHSB01
76.RSS Panthers01
77.SBS Masku01
78.SC Dalmac01
79.Setlementti01
80.Tuomarilan Urheilijat01
7.Koovee74
8.FBC Turku73
13.Savitaipaleen Urheilijat52
23.SBS Rupu24
26.SBS Wirmo20
28.Pirkkalan Pirkat13
30.FBT Karhut12
36.SaFa11
37.SC Urbans11
38.VFT11
46.FBS-9710
47.SB Vantaa10
48.SC Blues10
49.SC Top10
50.Viikingit/Espoo10
62.Gunners05
63.KKV03
67.Kirkkonummi Rangers02
68.Steelers02
71.Steelers JSB01
85.Jyväskylän Rynnistys00
86.KaPa -6500
87.Kihniön Urheilijat00
88.Meikku00
89.Myllypuron Pauhu00
90.NNKY00
91.Nokian KrP00
92.Northern Stars00
93.Pöllöt00
94.Saliketut00
95.Sbandy00
96.SSRA00
97.Toukolan Salibandy00
98.TuNMKY00
99.Viikingit00
100.ZSKA00
16.RuRu42
20.EräViikingit33
24.Esport Oilers23
29.SPV12
32.Idän Traktor11
33.LoSB11
34.Loviisan Tor11
35.Synkkä Uhma11
70.Boltsi Boys01
82.Coach Team00
83.GrIFK00
84.Helsingin Hämäys00
14.NST412
19.Ilves33
27.Agricolan Staga14
31.Westend Indians11
66.Ruokolahden Raju02
81.ÅIF00
18.HIFK33
25.Tikkurilan Tiikerit21
9.Happee71
15.Gammelbackan Terä45
2.SSV126
12.M-Team55
22.OLS24
6.Josba77
10.SB-Pro69
11.PSS511
5.Classic710
3.TPS912
4.Espoon Oilers98
1.Tapanilan Erä4825