Maratontaulukko

 JoukkueKotikuntaKaudetOtt.3p2p1p0pTehdyt Pääst.Pist.
1.ClassicTampere2246918333279131131453747
2.Tapanilan Erä IIIHelsinki2145202833213722721563598
3.SB-ProNurmijärvi1634331208139121741267522
4.NSTLappeenranta1837782182013417411358480
5.HappeeJyväskylä2755902105929018302191479
6.PSSPorvoo15321301452012613571239400
7.JosbaJoensuu142980155361071041927346
8.KooveeTampere15329271103316013571448334
9.OilersEspoo1429401243313710321143281
10.VFTVantaa919601192552720512263
11.TPSTurku122591787914811491384234
12.Tikkurilan TiikeritVantaa919001081765840640233
13.KKV/KeNo/PlaygirlsKerava1122107531115585748181
14.HIFKHelsinki5110082721459205171
15.OLSOulu6132080349620466163
16.Tapanilan Erä IHelsinki61200741234387274160
17.EräViikingitHelsinki4872423634471396124
18.SSRAOulu4832024536434373113
19.SSVHelsinki61300471172415640105
20.Tapanilan Erä IIHelsinki6120040176327836597
21.SPVSeinäjoki613204428640666390
22.M-TeamHelsinki613203858947272081
23.m/s ICSHämeenlinna585031153920825277
24.TuNMKYTurku484031124123927774
25.NGD/PE ÅlandMaarianhamina6114027196824944173
26.SaPaHelsinki463030102317914470
27.SB VantaaVantaa71520301011247790570
28.PelipeikotHelsinki366028122619719668
29.SBS RupuHuittinen48203034937743163
30.FBC LoistoTurku121200101886461
31.Manse UnitedTampere589025105419227160
32.O2-JyväskyläJyväskylä48313935831557560
33.Blue Eyes TeamJyväskylä437025481285754
34.FBC TurkuTurku488018155517431351
35.ÅIFSipoo35710353918732641
36.S.C. TopRiihimäki36601684215925840
37.Horman HiisiLohja24401662210513838
38.PirkatPirkkala1211212711510237
39.Merikoski SBTOulu36401654318827237
40.Idän TraktorHelsinki48401576217040337
41.PapasKajaani24401722515527136
42.WelhotKuopio121920108710031
43.Paksu BerttaHelsinki47101185214332730
44.Pelicans SBLahti2398212812926129
45.Top GunHelsinki11801323633428
46.S.C. BluesJyväskylä2360116191069528
47.S.C. DalmacHelsinki21501230531227
48.Steelers/Steelers JSBHämeenlinna3656315520443525
49.TuuUJoensuu24401013315427421
50.JoYUSJoensuu22706813375820
51.IndiansEspoo2440803611522616
52.Pöllöt SBTOulu12205413446614
53.Synkkä UhmaHelsinki190342222110
54.JoKaLappeenranta12203118681757
55.YlhäsHelsinki210022613276
56.Team VisaHelsinki12202218481096
57.CrackersKotka12202119661675
58.VÅSCMaarianhamina140202644
59.KipinäHämeenlinna21001278204
60.LoSBLohja12110020451513
61.KorsKaVantaa23601134842683
62.SheriffsKaarina12200220431922
35672782543094621331828693286937568