Senioreiden SM-mitalistit 1996-2017

Viimeksi päivitetty 4.10.2017 15:56

Salibandyn seniorisarjojen SM-sarjojen mitalistit ikäluokittain 1996-2017

N30      
2000-01 Koovee Ikäladyt VFT 30 ja risat
2001-02 ManU-Koovee Ikäladyt IT Turun Ladyt
2002-03 ManU-Koovee Evergreenit Turun Ladyt
2003-04 ManU-Koovee Classic AN
2004-05 Classic ManU-Koovee Tikkurilan Tiikerit
2005-06 KERMA ManU-Koovee Classic
2006-07 Classic KERMA SCH
2007-08 Alamummo38 Tiikerit Classic
2008-09 OSB Trombi Classic
2009-10 Minkit Racing Team OSB Alamummo38
2010-11 Minkit Toivot Stimot
2011-12 Toivot OSB Ladies 1 FB Ellat
2012-13 Toivot FB Bellat Minkit
2013-14 Mirjamit Minkit Racing Team EVVK
2014-15 Toivot Pommit EVVK
2015-16 Toivot Pommit Minkit
2016-17 EVVK Ä-Lasti Skumppa


N35      
1998-99 Keräilyerä Veckjärven AF KontU Ladies
1999-00 Keräilyerä Merikoski SBT Kikunat
2000-01 Keräilyerä Merikoski SBT Kikunat
2001-02 Ikäladyt IT Merikoski SBT Keräilyerä
2002-03 Merikoski SBT Keräilyerä SB-Pro
2003-04 Keräilyerä SB Tooris Evergreens
2004-05 Ylämummot Keräilyerä IT
2005-06 Tiikerit Ylämummot SB Tooris ext
2006-07 Tikrumummot 35 Ylämummot Keräilyerä
2007-08 Tiikerit Keräilyerä BerttaMummot
2008-09 Tiikerit Keräilyerä BerttaMummot
2009-10 Keräilyerä Tiikerit BerttaMummo
2010-11 Tiikerit Keräilyerä BerttaMummo
2011-12 Tiikerit Keräilyerä JVH
2012-13 JVH Tiikerit Keräilyerä
2013-14 Keräilyerä Skumppa Tiikerit
2014-15 Tiikerit Keräilyerä Team Skumppa
2015-16 Tiikerit Keräilyerä Team Skumppa
2016-17 Team Skumppa Tiikerit Keräilyerä


M35      
1996-97 Zoom Turbon Pallo Kolumppia
1997-98 Hot Shots Zoom SC Dalmac
1998-99 SC Dalmac Merikoski SBT ManU
1999-00 SC Dalmac Olteri ManU
2000-01 SC Dalmac Zoom Tiikerit
2001-02 SC Dalmac ManU Zoom
2002-03 SC Dalmac VaSK Tohlopin Tiikerit
2003-04 ManU Zoom Vantaan NMKY
2004-05 Pro Stars SC Dalmac Vantaan NMKY
2005-06 Pro Stars SC Dalmac Jeremy Hårdis
2006-07 Pro Stars Jeremy Hårdis Thunder
2007-08 Thunder Rangers Originals OLS
2008-09 Hattelmalan Urheilijat SC Classic Pro Stars
2009-10 SC Dalmac Thunder Pro Stars
2010-11 Pro Stars Thunder SC Classic
2011-12 Pro Stars KoPo SC Classic
2012-13 Pro Stars SBS Kings SC Classic
2013-14 Pro Stars Rangers Originals SBS Kings
2014-15 Josba Classic SBS Kings
2015-16 Josba SBS Kings ECD
2016-17 Pro Stars  SC Dalmac SBS Kings


M40      
1997-98 SC Blues Peipparit Helsingin Energia
1998-99 Peipparit SC Blues MC Hakala
1999-00 Peipparit Merikoski SBT Turbon Pallo
2000-01 Erilaiset Nuoret Maalihaukat  Turbon Pallo
2001-02 Zoom Olteri Erilaiset Nuoret
2002-03 Zoom Merikoski SBT Olteri
2003-04 SC Dalmac Erilaiset Nuoret Tikkurilan Tiikerit
2004-05 SC Dalmac Zoom SC Dynamo
2005-06 Manse United XXL-Kriisi Happee
2006-07 SC Dalmac ManU Merikoski SBT
2007-08 SC Dalmac ManU Vantaan NMKY
2008-09 Pro Stars Vantaan NMKY SC Dalmac
2009-10 Pro Stars Rangers Originals SC Dalmac
2010-11 Pro Stars Rangers Originals SC Dalmac
2011-12 Rangers Originals SC Dalmac Pro Stars
2012-13 SC Dalmac Rangers Originals Vantaan NMKY
2013-14 SC Classic Vantaan NMKY Pro Stars
2014-15 SC Dalmac Vantaan NMKY Pro Stars
2015-16 Pro Stars Classic Jeremy Hårdis
2016-17 Pro Stars SBS Kings Classic


M45      
2000-01 Peipparit BeWe Pegasos Tapanilan Erä
2001-02 BeWe Pegasos Peipparit Maalihaukat 
2002-03 Peipparit SC Blues Tapanilan Erä
2003-04 Turbon Pallo Peipparit Merikoski SBT
2004-05 Maalihaukat Peipparit TigerSähly
2005-06 Olteri SC Sähly -90 Erilaiset Nuoret
2006-07 SC Dalmac Zoom Olteri
2007-08 Zoom SC Dalmac Olteri
2008-09 Erilaiset Nuoret SC Dalmac GrIFK
2009-10 SC Dalmac Manse United Kataja
2010-11 SC Dalmac Gremlins Fossiilit
2011-12 SC Dalmac Happee ManU
2012-13 Pro Stars Vantaan NMKY SC Dalmac
2013-14 Pro Stars Jeremy Hårdis SC Dalmac
2014-15 Pro Stars SC Dalmac Ylhäs Haudat
2015-16 Pro Stars SC Dalmac Vantaan NMKY
2016-17 SC Dalmac Pro Stars Classic


M50      
2003-04 Peipparit BeWe Pegasos Maalihaukat 
2004-05 SC Blues Koovee BeWe Pegasos
2005-06 BeWe Pegasos Merikoski SBT Tapanilan Erä
2006-07 Merikoski SBT Maalihaukat Peipparit
2007-08 Erilaiset Nuoret Maalihaukat Merikoski SBT
2008-09 SC Sähly -90 Erilaiset Nuoret Maalihaukat 
2009-10 Maalihaukat SC Dalmac SC Sähly
2010-11 Erilaiset Nuoret Joutsenon Kataja SC Dalmac
2011-12 SC Dalmac Erilaiset Nuoret Joutsenon Kataja
2012-13 SC Dalmac Merikoski SBT Erilaiset Nuoret
2013-14 M-Team Gremlins Erilaiset Nuoret
2014-15 SC Dalmac M-Team Fossiilit Gremlins
2015-16 SC Dalmac Gremlins M-Team Fossiilit
2016-17 Jeremy Hårdis Tiikerit Happee


M55      
2006-07 SC Blues BeWe Pegasos Vakcra Gubbar
2007-08 Vackra Gubbar SC Blues BeWe Pegasos
2008-09 SC Blues Kilpilahden Liikuntakerho Maalihaukat
2009-10 Erilaiset Nuoret Merikoski SBT Erityismestarit/Valtti
2010-11 BeWe Pegasos Merikoski SBT ProM55
2011-12 KiVa BeWe Pegasos Merikoski SBT
2012-13 Maalihaukat KiVa Erilaiset Nuoret
2013-14 SC Sähly -90 Maalihaukat Erilaiset Nuoret
2014-15 SC Dalmac SC Sähly -90 Erilaiset Nuoret
2015-16 SC Dalmac Erilaiset Nuoret SC Sähly -90
2016-17 Olteri BeWe SC Sähly -90


M60      
2011-12 Valtti Si-Su BeWe
2012-13 Sisä-Suomen Sisu Valtti BeWe Pegasos
2013-14 Merikoski SBT Maalihaukat Valtti
2014-15 Erilaiset Nuoret Merikoski SBT BeWe Pegasos
2015-16 Merikoski SBT Maalihaukat BeWe Pegasos
2016-17 BeWe Pegasos Merikoski SBT Valtti