Pelatut naisten maaottelut

Päivitetty 25.1.2014

Pvm

Paikkakunta

Ottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

t

h

11.09.1993

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

4

 

 

 

1

12.09.1993

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

2

 

 

1

 

05.03.1994

Örnsköldsvik

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

4

 

 

 

1

06.03.1994

Örnsköldsvik

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

3

-

10

 

 

 

1

10.11.1994

Jona

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

2

 

 

 

1

12.11.1994

Bern

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

06.05.1995

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

14

-

0

 

1

 

 

07.05.1995

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

16

-

1

 

1

 

 

14.05.1995

Chur

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

EM

1

-

2

 

 

 

1

15.05.1995

Muri-Gümlingen

Suomi

-

Tshekki

EM

13

-

2

 

1

 

 

16.05.1995

Aarau

Suomi

-

Unkari

EM

12

-

0

 

1

 

 

18.05.1995

Basel

Suomi

-

Latvia

EM

14

-

0

 

1

 

 

19.05.1995

Adliswil

Suomi

-

Norja

EM

3

-

4

rl.

 

 

1

20.05.1995

Zürich

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

EM

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

20.04.1996

Vantaa

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

7

 

 

 

1

21.04.1996

Vantaa

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

2

 

 

 

1

09.11.1996

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

2

-

1

 

1

 

 

10.11.1996

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

3

 

 

 

1

08.02.1997

Asker

Suomi

-

Norja

 

4

-

4

 

 

1

 

09.02.1997

Oslo

Suomi

-

Norja

 

4

-

3

 

1

 

 

03.05.1997

Godby

Suomi

-

Japani

MM

30

-

0

 

1

 

 

05.05.1997

Godby

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

7

-

2

 

1

 

 

06.05.1997

Godby

Suomi

-

Latvia

MM

8

-

3

 

1

 

 

07.05.1997

Godby

Suomi

-

Norja

MM

4

-

1

 

1

 

 

09.05.1997

Godby

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

2

-

0

 

1

 

 

10.05.1997

Godby

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

2

-

4

 

 

 

1

07.11.1997

Tukholma

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

4

 

 

 

1

08.11.1997

Södertälje

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

3

 

 

 

1

24.04.1998

Joensuu

Suomi

-

Norja

 

4

-

1

 

1

 

 

26.04.1998

Joensuu

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

6

 

 

 

1

07.11.1998

Staffanstorp

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

2

-

0

 

1

 

 

08.11.1998

Hässleholm

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

3

 

 

 

1

12.02.1999

Espoo

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

3

-

5

 

 

 

1

13.02.1999

Vantaa

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

3

 

 

 

1

10.05.1999

Borlänge

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

9

-

2

 

1

 

 

11.05.1999

Borlänge

Suomi

-

Norja

MM

2

-

5

 

 

 

1

12.05.1999

Borlänge

Suomi

-

Latvia

MM

19

-

2

 

1

 

 

14.05.1999

Borlänge

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

3

-

2

rl.

1

 

 

15.05.1999

Borlänge

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

11.09.1999

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

5

-

2

 

1

 

 

12.11.1999

Sandviken

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

0

 

 

1

 

13.11.1999

Uppsala

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

3

 

 

 

1

11.02.2000

Riika

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

12

-

0

 

1

 

 

12.02.2000

Bauskas

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

14

-

1

 

1

 

 

09.09.2000

Solna

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

4

-

1

 

1

 

 

11.11.2000

Jona

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

4

-

5

 

 

 

1

12.11.2000

Kloten

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

5

 

 

 

1

19.01.2001

Tampere

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

7

-

0

 

1

 

 

20.01.2001

Riihimäki

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

8

-

0

 

1

 

 

10.02.2001

Wettin

Suomi

-

Saksa

 

19

-

0

 

1

 

 

11.02.2001

Grimma

Suomi

-

Saksa

 

9

-

0

 

1

 

 

20.05.2001

Riika

Suomi

-

Norja

MM

2

-

1

 

1

 

 

22.05.2001

Riika

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

8

-

1

 

1

 

 

24.05.2001

Riika

Suomi

-

Itävalta

MM

16

-

0

 

1

 

 

26.05.2001

Riika

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

27.05.2001

Riika

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

2

-

0

 

1

 

 

15.09.2001

Tampere

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

4

-

4

 

 

1

 

26.04.2002

Lund

Suomi

-

Tanska

 

8

-

0

 

1

 

 

27.04.2002

Lund

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

2

-

1

 

1

 

 

28.04.2002

Lund

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

2

 

 

 

1

07.09.2002

Uppsala

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

2

 

 

 

1

08.11.2002

Porvoo

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

09.11.2002

Porvoo

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

5

 

 

 

1

07.02.2003

Zug

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

7

-

2

 

1

 

 

08.02.2003

Zug

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

2

-

0

 

1

 

 

25.04.2003

Lappeenranta

Suomi

-

Venäjä

 

11

-

0

 

1

 

 

26.04.2003

Savonlinna

Suomi

-

Venäjä

 

6

-

3

 

1

 

 

27.04.2003

Savonlinna

Suomi

-

Venäjä

 

9

-

0

 

1

 

 

18.05.2003

Muri-Gümlingen

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

20.05.2003

Wünnewil

Suomi

-

Venäjä

MM

15

-

0

 

1

 

 

21.05.2003

Muri-Gümlingen

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

9

-

2

 

1

 

 

23.05.2003

Bern

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

4

-

5

 

 

 

1

24.05.2003

Bern

Suomi

-

Norja

MM

4

-

2

 

1

 

 

13.09.2003

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

3

 

 

 

1

06.02.2004

Fagersta

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

6

-

2

 

1

 

 

07.02.2004

Västerås

Suomi

-

Norja

 

12

-

0

 

1

 

 

08.02.2004

Västerås

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

3

-

4

 

 

 

1

11.09.2004

Jicin

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

8

-

1

 

1

 

 

11.09.2004

Jicin

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

6

-

2

 

1

 

 

12.09.2004

Jicin

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

4

-

0

 

1

 

 

13.11.2004

Sandviken

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

3

 

 

1

 

14.11.2004

Sandviken

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

5

 

 

 

1

18.12.2004

Tukholma

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

7

 

 

 

1

11.02.2005

Oslo

Suomi

-

Norja

 

11

-

2

 

1

 

 

12.02.2005

Oslo

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

2

 

1

 

 

13.02.2005

Oslo

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

4

-

3

 

1

 

 

30.05.2005

Singapore

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

6

-

7

 

 

 

1

31.05.2005

Singapore

Suomi

-

Latvia

MM

9

-

0

 

1

 

 

02.06.2005

Singapore

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

04.06.2005

Singapore

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

05.06.2005

Singapore

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

3

-

4

 

 

 

1

29.10.2005

Muri-Gümlingen

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

6

 

 

 

1

30.10.2005

Baar

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

06.12.2005

Turku

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

7

 

 

 

1

09.02.2006

Jönköping

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

3

 

1

 

 

10.02.2006

Jönköping

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

3

-

6

 

 

 

1

11.02.2006

Jönköping

Suomi

-

Norja

 

7

-

0

 

1

 

 

27.04.2006

Lappeenranta

Suomi

-

Latvia

 

12

-

1

 

1

 

 

29.04.2006

Lappeenranta

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

1

-

4

 

 

 

1

10.11.2006

Praha

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

5

-

1

 

1

 

 

11.11.2006

Praha

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

5

 

 

 

1

12.11.2006

Praha

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

6

 

 

 

1

09.12.2006

Uumaja

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

0

-

3

 

 

 

1

09.02.2007

Baar

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

5

-

5

 

 

1

 

10.02.2007

Baar

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

6

-

3

 

1

 

 

11.02.2007

Baar

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

9

-

3

 

1

 

 

12.05.2007

Fredrikshavn

Suomi

-

Venäjä

MM

12

-

2

 

1

 

 

13.05.2007

Fredrikshavn

Suomi

-

Singapore

MM

17

-

0

 

1

 

 

15.05.2007

Fredrikshavn

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

5

-

1

 

1

 

 

16.05.2007

Fredrikshavn

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

2

-

1

 

1

 

 

18.05.2007

Fredrikshavn

Suomi

-

Latvia

MM

5

-

0

 

1

 

 

19.05.2007

Fredrikshavn

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

3

-

7

 

 

 

1

09.11.2007

Porvoo

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

10.11.2007

Porvoo

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

5

-

5

 

 

1

 

11.11.2007

Porvoo

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

10

 

 

 

1

15.12.2007

Tampere

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

9

 

 

 

1

01.02.2008

Göteborg

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

02.02.2008

Göteborg

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

5

-

9

 

 

 

1

03.02.2008

Göteborg

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

6

-

0

 

1

 

 

31.10.2008

Praha

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

5

-

2

 

1

 

 

01.11.2008

Praha

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

9

 

 

 

1

02.11.2008

Praha

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

2

-

0

 

1

 

 

06.02.2009

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

4

-

3

 

1

 

 

07.02.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

10

 

 

 

1

24.04.2009

Chur

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

5

-

5

 

 

1

 

25.04.2009

Chur

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

1

-

1

 

 

1

 

26.04.2009

Chur

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

7

 

 

 

1

10.09.2009

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Slovakia

 

16

-

2

 

1

 

 

11.09.2009

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

3

-

3

 

 

1

 

11.09.2009

Babimost

Suomi

-

Saksa

 

12

-

1

 

1

 

 

12.09.2009

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Puola

 

13

-

1

 

1

 

 

12.09.2009

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Norja

 

13

-

3

 

1

 

 

13.09.2009

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

1

 

1

 

 

06.11.2009

Hyvinkää

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

2

-

4

 

 

 

1

07.11.2009

Hyvinkää

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

3

-

2

 

1

 

 

08.11.2009

Hyvinkää

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

6

 

 

 

1

05.12.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Venäjä

MM

7

-

1

 

1

 

 

07.12.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Tanska

MM

6

-

1

 

1

 

 

08.12.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

3

-

5

 

 

 

1

09.12.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Puola

MM

6

-

3

 

1

 

 

11.12.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

2

-

10

 

 

 

1

12.12.2009

Västerås

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

06.02.2010

Vantaa

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

5

-

9

 

 

 

1

23.04.2010

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

7

-

7

 

 

1

 

24.04.2010

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

6

-

1

 

1

 

 

25.04.2010

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

3

-

9

 

 

 

1

05.11.2010

Ostrava

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

6

-

6

 

 

1

 

06.11.2010

Ostrava

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

5

 

 

 

1

07.11.2010

Ostrava

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

8

-

4

 

1

 

 

05.02.2011

Karlskrona

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

10

 

 

 

1

21.04.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

0

 

1

 

 

22.04.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

4

-

4

 

 

1

 

23.04.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

6

-

1

 

1

 

 

09.09.2011

Babimost

Suomi

-

Puola

 

7

-

2

 

1

 

 

09.09.2011

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

6

 

 

 

1

10.09.2011

Siedlec

Suomi

-

Saksa

 

12

-

1

 

1

 

 

10.09.2011

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

7

-

4

 

1

 

 

11.09.2011

Siedlec

Suomi

-

Norja

 

4

-

1

 

1

 

 

04.11.2011

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

1

-

3

 

 

 

1

05.11.2011

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

4

-

1

 

1

 

 

06.11.2011

Helsinki

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

11

 

 

 

1

04.12.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Australia

MM

13

-

1

 

1

 

 

05.12.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Latvia

MM

4

-

0

 

1

 

 

06.12.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Saksa

MM

9

-

1

 

1

 

 

09.12.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Puola

MM

13

-

2

 

1

 

 

10.12.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Tshekki

MM

6

-

0

 

1

 

 

11.12.2011

St. Gallen

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

2

-

4

 

 

 

1

04.02.2012

Joensuu

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

6

-

4

 

1

 

 

27.03.2012

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

2

 

1

 

 

28.04.2012

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

4

-

0

 

1

 

 

29.04.2012

Karlstad

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

1

-

6

 

 

 

1

02.11.2012

Zürich

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

4

-

0

 

1

 

 

03.11.2012

Zürich

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

5

-

3

 

1

 

 

04.11.2012

Zürich

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

3

 

 

 

1

02.02.2013

Borås

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

5

 

 

 

1

26.04.2013

Brno

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

4

-

3

 

1

 

 

27.04.2012

Brno

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

2

-

3

 

 

 

1

28.04.2013

Brno

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

6

-

3

 

1

 

 

13.09.2013

Babimost

Suomi

-

Slovakia

 

5

-

0

 

1

 

 

13.09.2013

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

1

-

2

 

 

 

1

14.09.2013

Rakoniewice

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

3

-

1

 

1

 

 

14.09.2013

Zbaszyn

Suomi

-

Norja

 

8

-

3

 

1

 

 

15.09.2013

Rakoniewice

Suomi

-

Puola

 

10

-

1

 

1

 

 

01.11.2013

Göteborg

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

 

5

-

8

 

 

 

1

02.11.2013

Göteborg

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

 

6

-

5

rl.

1

 

 

03.11.2013

Göteborg

Suomi

-

Tshekki

 

2

-

3

 

 

 

1

07.12.2013

Brno

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

2

-

8

 

 

 

1

08.12.2013

Brno

Suomi

-

Venäjä

MM

9

-

1

 

1

 

 

09.12.2013

Brno

Suomi

-

Puola

MM

9

-

2

 

1

 

 

11.12.2013

Ostrava

Suomi

-

Norja

MM

5

-

2

 

1

 

 

14.12.2013

Ostrava

Suomi

-

Sveitsi

MM

6

-

2

 

1

 

 

15.12.2013

Ostrava

Suomi

-

Ruotsi

MM

1

-

5

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1001

-

552

 

114

13

65